Updated March 6, 2016

23 Alarming Burglary Statistics: Is Your House Safe?

Read more about ADT Vs Vivint

Must-read statistics on burglary, including the surprising trend on home break-ins. Are you safe? Read on.

Burglary is a serious crime that has the potential to affect its victims in a number of ways, including financially, emotionally and physically. Keep reading to learn just how common this crime is and how deep its impact goes.

Tip: Burglary Prevention

Here's some quick facts before we get started:

  • How often does a burglary occur? There's a burglary happening right now. One in every 15 seconds.
  • When do most burglaries occur? Broad daylight.
  • The most common point of entry is the front door, so remember to lock it. The next common areas are the back door and a first floor window.
  • The first place burglars look is the master bedroom.
  • $2,230 is the average lost for homeowners. That includes cash, valuables and damages to their property.
  • The typical profile of a burglar is a young male living in your neighborhood looking for quick cash to fund a drug habit. But that has changed in recent years as many young-would-be burglars are opting instead for internet and drug related crimes.
  • An alarm system reduces the chance you'll get burglarized. See why burglars single you out.

BURGLARY BY THE NUMBERS

  1. How many homes are burglarized each year?
    Pinning down the exact number of burglaries that occur each year is difficult, but according to the most recent data from the FBI, roughly 2.1 million break-ins were reported in 2012.

  2. How many burglaries occur each day?
    When you do the math, the total number of burglaries comes to roughly 5,800 per day. That's approximately 1 burglary every 15 seconds.

  3. Is burglary becoming more or less common in the U.S.?
    Surprisingly, burglary is on the decline in America, with 5.6% fewer burglaries reported in 2012 compared to 2008.

  4. How often does burglary occur compared to other property crimes?
    While the number of burglaries has slowed down somewhat in recent years, they still account for 23.4% of all property crimes committed in the U.S.

  5. What percentage of burglaries involves forcible entry?
    The vast majority of burglars make their way into their victims' homes by using strong-arm tactics. Nearly 60% of all burglaries committed in 2012 involved some degree of forcible entry.

  6. What percentage of burglaries involved trespassing?
    Close to 34% of burglaries that were reported in 2012 were categorized as unlawful entries. Another 6.3% were classified as attempted forcible entry.

  7. Where do the majority of burglaries occur?
    Overwhelmingly, burglars target private homes versus businesses or commercial properties. In 2012, 74.5% of burglaries took place in residential areas.

CALCULATING BURGLARY LOSSES

  1. How much does burglary cost its victims on average?
    Some burglary victims experience larger financial losses than others, but on average, the typical thief makes off with $2,230 in property, cash, or other valuables.

  2. How does the total financial cost add up?
    Collectively, burglars rake in a pretty decent payday for their criminal acts. In 2012, the overall cost of property losses reported following a break-in came to $4.7 billion.

  3. How many guns do burglars steal each year?
    According to the Bureau of Justice Statistics, 1.4 million guns were reported missing in connection with a burglary between 2005 and 2010. That averages out to 232,400 guns that were stolen annually.

  4. What percentage of burglaries involves the theft of a gun?
    Only a small fraction of burglaries overall involve the loss of a firearm. A gun theft was reported in just 4% of burglaries that occurred between 2005 and 2010.

  5. What items are most likely to be stolen in a burglary?
    In 34% of the burglaries reported in 2011, electronic devices and household appliances were targets of theft. That represents a 6% increase over 2011 figures.

  6. How often do burglars cause physical harm to their victims?
    Between 2003 and 2007, approximately 7% of burglaries involved acts of violence against the victims. Altogether, there were more than 266,000 reports of assaults during a burglary.

  7. What percentage of violent burglaries involves serious injury?
    In burglaries where the victim suffered a physical attack, a serious injury was reported 9% of the time. In 36% of such cases reported between 2003 and 2007, the victim's injuries were considered minor.

  1. How often do burglary victims know the perpetrator?
    In 65% of household burglaries, the person who was victimized knew the person who committed the break-in. Only 28% of victims said the burglar was a stranger.

  2. How likely are burglars to use a weapon?
    For burglaries occurring between 2003 and 2007, burglars were unarmed 61% of the time. In burglaries involving violence, offenders carried a firearm 12% of the time.

  3. Which state reports the highest burglary rate?
    By and large, the Golden State experiences the highest number of burglaries. Californians reported nearly 246,000 burglaries in 2012.

  4. Which state has the fewest burglaries?
    Crimes of all kinds are relatively rare in Wyoming, and burglary is no exception. In 2012, there were just 2,125 incidents reported.

  5. How often do burglars target empty homes?
    Between 2000 and 2007, the burglary rate for unoccupied homes dropped from 26 to 21 victimizations per 1,000 households. Approximately 8 out of every 1,000 households experienced a burglary while someone was home.

  6. What time of day do most burglaries occur?
    Interestingly, the majority of burglaries take place in broad daylight. In 2012, approximately 732,000 burglaries occurred during the day, which is double the amount reported after dark.

ARREST AND PROSECUTION

© chrisyarzab (CC BY 2.0) via Flickr

  1. How many people are arrested for burglary each year?
    FBI statistics suggest that the majority of burglars get away with their crimes. There were just under 194,000 arrests for burglaries made in 2012.

  2. How many juveniles are arrested for burglary?
    Most burglary suspects are adult males but in 2012, 36,000 of those arrested for burglary were under the age of 18.

  3. What percentage of burglary cases are cleared each year?
    The Uniform Crime Reporting program considers a burglary case to be cleared when someone is arrested, charged, and turned over to the courts for prosecution. In 2012, 12.7% of all burglary offenses were officially cleared.

FINAL WORD

While the decline in burglary rates is definitely good news, it remains a serious problem in the U.S. These statistics offer some eye-opening perspective on how common it really is, what burglars are after, and who they tend to be (usually someone the victim knows).

SOURCES AND REFERENCES:

  • Bureau of Justice Statistics
  • FBI

Burglary Statistics by City

StateCityPopulation1Total # of Property Crimes2Total # of BurglariesProperty Crime Per 1,000Burglary Per 1,000
AlabamaAbbeville2,643852232.28.3
Adamsville4,4303734384.29.7
Alabaster31,5686126819.42.2
Albertville21,65575623034.910.6
Alexander City14,88771616548.111.1
Aliceville2,40343917.93.7
Anniston22,567171165075.828.8
Arab8,36956714067.816.7
Ardmore1,33222216.51.5
Argo4,20038139.03.1
Ashford2,164571226.35.5
Ashland1,96752926.44.6
Ashville2,262682630.111.5
Athens24,5217518230.63.3
Atmore10,0932807327.77.2
Auburn59,854165425727.64.3
Bay Minette9,0873215835.36.4
Bear Creek1,04725823.97.6
Birmingham212,11513929375065.717.7
Blountsville1,712692440.314.0
Brent4,87881716.61.4
Brewton5,4452394543.98.3
Brighton2,8851615055.817.3
Brookwood1,835601632.78.7
Butler1,829351619.18.7
Cedar Bluff1,8351353073.616.3
Centre3,6621915152.213.9
Cherokee1,025261225.411.7
Chickasaw5,9893238753.914.5
Citronelle3,8681584440.811.4
Clanton8,7736586975.07.9
Coaling1,664752545.115.0
Collinsville1,972612630.913.2
Cordova2,053461422.46.8
Creola1,92245723.43.6
Crossville1,85027714.63.8
Cullman15,0866768544.85.6
Dadeville3,1781072233.76.9
Daleville5,159971318.82.5
Daphne24,1114776419.82.7
Dauphin Island1,23955344.42.4
Decatur55,836245143443.97.8
Demopolis7,1612833739.55.2
Dora1,9821132857.014.1
East Brewton2,436451218.54.9
Eclectic1,008671466.513.9
Elba3,8991082527.76.4
Elberta1,621844.92.5
Enterprise28,03195419434.06.9
Eufaula12,8744788437.16.5
Eutaw2,8451144240.114.8
Evergreen3,8272104854.912.5
Fairhope17,91456411131.56.2
Fayette4,527791117.52.4
Flomaton1,422621143.67.7
Florence40,236147625036.76.2
Foley16,1017839848.66.1
Frisco City1,24631424.93.2
Fyffe1,02926525.34.9
Gadsden36,455280673377.020.1
Gardendale13,6975628441.06.1
Geneva4,4671864041.69.0
Georgiana1,664822849.316.8
Glencoe5,1931273824.57.3
Greenville7,8633363242.74.1
Gulf Shores10,92766512760.911.6
Guntersville8,4045609266.610.9
Hamilton6,7821473821.75.6
Hanceville3,2271253738.711.5
Hartford2,647741928.07.2
Hartselle14,5193313322.82.3
Headland4,769741415.52.9
Helena17,700145128.20.7
Henagar2,343411217.55.1
Homewood25,900103416339.96.3
Hoover84,843225727026.63.2
Hueytown15,8095938637.55.4
Huntsville187,6249161191248.810.2
Irondale12,3874039532.57.7
Jacksonville12,46246014336.911.5
Jasper14,182111613578.79.5
Lafayette2,999821527.35.0
Lanett6,48449111475.717.6
Leeds11,9345228243.76.9
Leesburg1,027511249.711.7
Level Plains2,033501124.65.4
Lincoln6,3453509555.215.0
Linden2,021763537.617.3
Lineville2,30423810.03.5
Lipscomb2,162421719.47.9
Livingston3,519813323.09.4
Luverne2,855641222.44.2
Madison46,44194315120.33.3
Margaret4,5191743.80.9
Midland City2,4291122146.18.6
Millbrook15,22167910844.67.1
Mobile250,65511603284746.311.4
Monroeville6,2424165466.68.7
Montevallo6,6411544023.26.0
Montgomery200,1949025254845.112.7
Moody12,5492213917.63.1
Morris1,90333617.33.2
Moulton3,388702620.77.7
Moundville2,472861734.86.9
Muscle Shoals13,58478613857.910.2
New Brockton1,15233928.67.8
New Hope2,796532319.08.2
Newton1,48155637.14.1
Northport24,76599221840.18.8
Odenville3,687471312.73.5
Ohatchee1,146231220.110.5
Oneonta6,7012082431.03.6
Opelika29,201162228955.59.9
Opp6,6991213118.14.6
Owens Crossroads1,77726314.61.7
Oxford21,208104013449.06.3
Ozark14,84590018460.612.4
Pelham22,5014133518.41.6
Pell City13,5302864821.13.5
Phenix City38,673225060058.215.5
Piedmont4,7502076343.613.3
Prattville35,530127422735.96.4
Priceville3,02132910.63.0
Prichard22,344132758159.426.0
Ragland1,69117710.14.1
Rainbow City9,6681484915.35.1
Rainsville5,0301361627.03.2
Red Bay3,122641820.55.8
Reform1,65027516.43.0
Riverside2,310772933.312.6
Roanoke6,0291303121.65.1
Robertsdale5,7652644445.87.6
Rogersville1,23632825.96.5
Russellville9,7984158542.48.7
Samson1,922851744.28.8
Saraland13,7355305738.64.1
Sardis City1,74443524.72.9
Satsuma6,156661510.72.4
Scottsboro14,8465979640.26.5
Selma19,7052070556105.028.2
Sheffield9,12347315151.816.6
Slocomb1,979261113.15.6
Southside8,5641192913.93.4
Springville4,2301281030.32.4
Steele1,081615.60.9
Stevenson2,013401919.99.4
Sulligent1,882591031.35.3
Sumiton2,45459724.02.9
Sylacauga12,72273416957.713.3
Sylvania1,84721111.40.5
Talladega15,799103331565.419.9
Tallassee4,8332787857.516.1
Tarrant6,25939912063.719.2
Taylor2,414903.70.0
Town Creek1,07519717.76.5
Trinity2,147411119.15.1
Troy19,09794221749.311.4
Tuscaloosa96,4124138104242.910.8
Tuscumbia8,5743348039.09.3
Tuskegee8,84247317553.519.8
Valley9,50855511958.412.5
Vance1,529381424.99.2
Vestavia Hills34,0094567413.42.2
Warrior3,199642120.06.6
Weaver3,1181233539.411.2
Wetumpka7,5733393544.84.6
Winfield4,6051724137.48.9
Woodstock1,478451030.46.8
York2,422603024.812.4
AlaskaAnchorage301,30611531137538.34.6
Bethel6,4311513723.55.8
Cordova2,29329412.61.7
Craig1,26420115.80.8
Dillingham2,416471219.55.0
Fairbanks32,477124715538.44.8
Haines2,599431216.54.6
Homer5,3782411844.83.3
Juneau32,98887210326.43.1
Kenai7,5333693049.04.0
Ketchikan8,2462902235.22.7
Kodiak6,4952701441.62.2
Kotzebue3,2891433043.59.1
Nome3,84457914.82.3
North Pole2,235691930.98.5
North Slope Borough9,6911113211.53.3
Palmer6,5831662225.23.3
Petersburg2,91274925.43.1
Seward2,76728710.12.5
Sitka9,0512393726.44.1
Soldotna4,4311852241.85.0
Unalaska4,30845110.40.2
Valdez4,03294323.30.7
Wasilla8,8075934467.35.0
Wrangell2,40924510.02.1
ArizonaApache Junction37,274122140432.810.8
Buckeye58,126114119519.63.4
Bullhead City39,337160339140.89.9
Camp Verde11,0552737624.76.9
Casa Grande50,207179536135.87.2
Chandler252,369564395422.43.8
Chino Valley10,9792945726.85.2
Clarkdale4,130421210.22.9
Coolidge11,8415018142.36.8
Eagar4,917842817.15.7
El Mirage33,307101524430.57.3
Eloy17,00149812729.37.5
Flagstaff69,490302021543.53.1
Florence25,068150226.00.9
Fredonia1,3021047.73.1
Gilbert235,430347358014.82.5
Globe7,36139110653.114.4
Holbrook4,9822436248.812.4
Kingman28,526147124851.68.7
Lake Havasu City52,892110922221.04.2
Mammoth1,490825.41.3
Mesa462,09212940235828.05.1
Miami1,787733440.919.0
Nogales20,38253912226.46.0
Page7,3284643663.34.9
Payson15,23837611224.77.4
Peoria164,722329960720.03.7
Phoenix1,529,852569771431637.29.4
Pima2,48736414.51.6
Pinetop-Lakeside4,2961302530.35.8
Prescott40,992122917930.04.4
Prescott Valley40,03592810723.22.7
Quartzsite3,6351204533.012.4
Sahuarita27,2073935114.41.9
San Luis32,05945711414.33.6
Snowflake-Taylor9,6831444914.95.1
Somerton15,1452156314.24.2
South Tucson5,7071025101179.617.7
Springerville1,968471323.96.6
St. Johns3,508883825.110.8
Surprise125,049209935016.82.8
Tempe169,8128044117747.46.9
Thatcher5,0491061621.03.2
Tolleson6,807703209103.330.7
Wellton2,914351512.05.1
Wickenburg6,6571433321.55.0
Williams2,9941122637.48.7
Yuma92,075333485536.29.3
ArkansasAlma5,5352906052.410.8
Arkadelphia10,7213126829.16.3
Ashdown4,5522383752.38.1
Ash Flat1,07224522.44.7
Atkins3,049952031.26.6
Austin2,992421414.04.7
Bald Knob2,9061122038.56.9
Barling4,76299620.81.3
Bay1,81123812.74.4
Beebe8,0453746146.57.6
Bella Vista27,913167316.01.1
Benton33,758145638143.111.3
Berryville5,4882384943.48.9
Blytheville15,009125451883.534.5
Bono2,157281013.04.6
Booneville3,9611662541.96.3
Brinkley2,964772326.07.8
Brookland2,720331212.14.4
Bull Shoals1,96229914.84.6
Cabot25,81974114328.75.5
Camden11,55250413743.611.9
Caraway1,265211.60.8
Carlisle2,201562325.410.4
Cave City1,88041621.83.2
Cave Springs2,26527811.93.5
Centerton10,81596168.91.5
Charleston2,53523109.13.9
Cherokee Village4,639682514.75.4
Clarendon1,53919912.35.8
Clarksville9,3593563838.04.1
Clinton2,557542021.17.8
Conway64,895300850146.47.7
Corning3,19655817.22.5
Crossett5,33937519770.236.9
Danville2,3751345.51.7
Dardanelle4,6801664835.510.3
Decatur1,771581132.76.2
De Queen6,7481514422.46.5
Dermott2,762382313.88.3
Des Arc1,636332820.217.1
De Witt3,2471593749.011.4
Diaz1,281705.50.0
Dover1,38939928.16.5
Dumas4,5001014622.410.2
Earle2,317723131.113.4
El Dorado18,46187433747.318.3
Elkins2,865381113.33.8
England2,783902432.38.6
Eudora2,147762935.413.5
Eureka Springs2,099922043.89.5
Fairfield Bay2,287602826.212.2
Farmington6,38436130556.547.8
Fayetteville80,263339454442.36.8
Flippin1,33265748.85.3
Fordyce4,1841736441.315.3
Fort Smith87,989467286653.19.8
Gassville2,14351823.83.7
Gentry3,397441113.03.2
Glenwood2,205842538.111.3
Gosnell3,363844825.014.3
Gravette3,236531116.43.4
Greenbrier5,209601.20.0
Green Forest2,788841630.15.7
Greenland1,36814310.22.2
Greenwood9,35850155.31.6
Gurdon2,168281212.95.5
Hamburg2,794301410.75.0
Hampton1,28515811.76.2
Harrisburg2,308972742.011.7
Harrison13,29665612349.39.3
Heber Springs7,1483246945.39.7
Helena-West Helena11,41170526461.823.1
Highland1,060615.70.9
Hope10,1005249651.99.5
Hoxie2,7041575.52.6
Jacksonville28,836129328144.89.7
Jonesboro72,569317268143.79.4
Judsonia2,035311815.28.8
Kensett1,66535521.03.0
Lake City2,2412279.83.1
Lake Village2,4641443758.415.0
Lamar1,666511130.66.6
Lavaca2,3792299.23.8
Leachville1,89729915.34.7
Lepanto1,844782842.315.2
Lewisville1,21221817.36.6
Lincoln2,388291112.14.6
Little Flock2,7402589.12.9
Little Rock198,21714253306871.915.5
Lonoke4,2231862744.06.4
Lowell8,0961252815.43.5
Luxora1,118625.41.8
Magnolia11,51933014528.612.6
Marianna3,9211495738.014.5
Marion12,30953711743.69.5
Marmaduke1,175371231.510.2
Marvell1,083551450.812.9
Maumelle17,8594006322.43.5
Mayflower2,335801834.37.7
McCrory1,667381322.87.8
McGehee4,0191534838.111.9
Mena5,7172714847.48.4
Mineral Springs1,18223819.56.8
Monette1,498331422.09.3
Monticello9,87638811939.312.0
Morrilton6,8083284348.26.3
Mountain Home12,2404843139.52.5
Mountain View2,8901351946.76.6
Mulberry1,623702843.117.3
Murfreesboro1,6291217.40.6
Nashville4,5621852640.65.7
Newport7,72956512273.115.8
North Little Rock67,031284651742.57.7
Ola1,25621716.75.6
Osceola7,33237413451.018.3
Ozark3,6621072329.26.3
Paragould27,301199441773.015.3
Paris3,4881656447.318.3
Pea Ridge5,0791362626.85.1
Perryville1,45331121.30.7
Piggott3,6911003527.19.5
Pine Bluff45,402265699158.521.8
Pocahontas6,5142914544.76.9
Pottsville3,074371012.03.3
Prairie Grove4,889932019.04.1
Prescott3,2091358142.125.2
Redfield1,49519412.72.7
Rison1,322261419.710.6
Rogers61,105177721829.13.6
Russellville28,620131724746.08.6
Salem1,65229417.62.4
Shannon Hills3,57333109.22.8
Sheridan4,8611773936.48.0
Sherwood30,159116616138.75.3
Siloam Springs16,04750316731.310.4
Stamps1,590381123.96.9
Star City2,243351715.67.6
Stuttgart9,21937510440.711.3
Texarkana30,027181641260.513.7
Trumann7,12255110877.415.2
Tuckerman1,801723.91.1
Van Buren23,11780723134.910.0
Vilonia4,326521812.04.2
Waldron3,5101225134.814.5
Walnut Ridge4,735931519.63.2
Ward4,5451393330.67.3
Warren5,855945816.19.9
West Fork2,503331113.24.4
West Memphis25,370146640057.815.8
White Hall5,254681912.93.6
Wynne8,27953215564.318.7
CaliforniaAdelanto31,21379042225.313.5
Agoura Hills20,7672346611.33.2
Alameda77,048172323622.43.1
Albany19,35047810524.75.4
Alhambra84,931174331620.53.7
Aliso Viejo50,671273455.40.9
Alturas2,615893234.012.2
American Canyon 20,3795689827.94.8
Anaheim346,9568196130123.63.7
Anderson10,17661710060.69.8
Antioch108,2234190131738.712.2
Apple Valley71,329165457323.28.0
Arcadia57,950115927620.04.8
Arcata17,74870214439.68.1
Arroyo Grande17,8293568220.04.6
Artesia16,7882948617.55.1
Arvin20,54148316523.58.0
Atascadero29,26844810215.33.5
Atherton7,221753110.44.3
Atwater28,961102424035.48.3
Auburn14,0422956521.04.6
Avalon3,784892523.56.6
Avenal13,9141545311.13.8
Azusa48,224106527022.15.6
Bakersfield367,40614595406539.711.1
Baldwin Park76,933134231717.44.1
Banning30,69961924820.28.1
Barstow23,34978132833.414.0
Bear Valley5,379129824.01.5
Beaumont41,32397417123.64.1
Bell36,05971815619.94.3
Bellflower77,830162341120.95.3
Bell Gardens43,08971010716.52.5
Belmont26,9473727513.82.8
Belvedere2,13536616.92.8
Benicia27,76648414517.45.2
Berkeley117,753510293243.37.9
Beverly Hills34,788107125130.87.2
Big Bear Lake5,14826210350.920.0
Biggs1,70122612.93.5
Bishop3,8601283333.28.5
Blythe19,66974818938.09.6
Bradbury1,084948.33.7
Brawley25,695102022339.78.7
Brea41,359112417127.24.1
Brentwood55,826125017722.43.2
Brisbane4,4821332629.75.8
Broadmoor4,343481711.13.9
Buellton4,997711114.22.2
Buena Park83,414203034124.34.1
Burbank105,041242629623.12.8
Burlingame30,16175024024.98.0
Calabasas24,3252528110.43.3
Calexico39,572163039341.29.9
California City13,16848124936.518.9
Calimesa8,2382599431.411.4
Calistoga5,277732313.84.4
Camarillo66,27296515414.62.3
Campbell40,872138831334.07.7
Canyon Lake10,9871281811.71.6
Capitola10,1346272561.92.5
Carlsbad112,297173133115.42.9
Carmel3,8711043326.98.5
Carpinteria13,6541974914.43.6
Carson92,838211646022.85.0
Cathedral City53,368119438622.47.2
Central Marin34,45068226419.87.7
Ceres46,903158431433.86.7
Cerritos49,867152529330.65.9
Chico88,562321348336.35.5
Chino81,600181641822.35.1
Chino Hills76,972103026213.43.4
Chowchilla17,07933213919.48.1
Chula Vista259,894452461317.42.4
Citrus Heights85,758269145931.45.4
City of Angels3,716482112.95.7
Claremont36,04285320523.75.7
Clayton11,646111489.54.1
Clearlake14,91468128245.718.9
Cloverdale8,7661713619.54.1
Clovis100,705306479130.47.9
Coachella43,633115227326.46.3
Coalinga16,4453157819.24.7
Colma1,50327116180.310.6
Colton53,485157538129.47.1
Colusa5,9421053317.75.6
Commerce13,0339658574.06.5
Compton98,224261954226.75.5
Concord126,744519683241.06.6
Corcoran23,05729210512.74.6
Corning7,5693098440.811.1
Corona161,128344054121.33.4
Coronado23,3855455923.32.5
Costa Mesa112,709346257330.75.1
Cotati7,42470229.43.0
Covina48,681110824322.85.0
Crescent City7,0901916826.99.6
Cudahy24,1753325213.72.2
Culver City39,561169324942.86.3
Cupertino60,564102626316.94.3
Cypress49,37075213615.22.8
Daly City105,628168530416.02.9
Dana Point34,2444636113.51.8
Danville43,68543910810.02.5
Davis66,360145527721.94.2
Delano52,224148636528.57.0
Del Mar4,3051373031.87.0
Del Rey Oaks1,68352830.94.8
Desert Hot Springs28,086116048341.317.2
Diamond Bar56,66572226312.74.6
Dinuba23,81593325139.210.5
Dixon19,1034286022.43.1
Dos Palos5,0811556030.511.8
Downey113,595289747925.54.2
Duarte21,8173526916.13.2
Dublin53,79579818414.83.4
Dunsmuir1,56917810.85.1
East Palo Alto29,37757419319.56.6
Eastvale55,50492920616.73.7
El Cajon102,838225249621.94.8
El Centro43,532209540648.19.3
El Cerrito24,48592615837.86.5
Elk Grove162,957307262618.93.8
El Monte116,220221346219.04.0
El Segundo16,99053816131.79.5
Emeryville10,9721603129146.111.8
Encinitas62,07190818114.62.9
Escalon7,2811714123.55.6
Escondido149,839302650020.23.3
Eureka26,843217647681.117.7
Exeter10,5243058729.08.3
Fairfax7,6471042213.62.9
Fairfield110,300387365635.15.9
Farmersville10,7521654615.34.3
Ferndale1,36017812.55.9
Fillmore15,311122318.02.0
Firebaugh8,2382997936.39.6
Folsom73,329130524417.83.3
Fontana204,532371068618.13.4
Fort Bragg7,2452565135.37.0
Fortuna11,7524967342.26.2
Foster City32,8363668111.12.5
Fountain Valley57,024102319617.93.4
Fowler6,0321585526.29.1
Fremont227,575391089917.24.0
Fresno513,18721101472141.19.2
Fullerton139,895320652122.93.7
Galt24,67157416223.36.6
Gardena60,233138933523.15.6
Garden Grove176,106309864617.63.7
Gilroy52,415148623628.44.5
Glendale197,079307351115.62.6
Glendora51,292124117624.23.4
Goleta30,66942212113.83.9
Gonzales8,459862710.23.2
Grand Terrace12,4052485320.04.3
Grass Valley12,77767613052.910.2
Greenfield16,98631910018.85.9
Gridley6,5581674525.56.9
Grover Beach13,4973249524.07.0
Guadalupe7,26068139.41.8
Gustine5,6671616928.412.2
Hanford54,824185725933.94.7
Hawaiian Gardens14,4901833512.62.4
Hawthorne86,670258853729.96.2
Hayward153,319487398531.86.4
Healdsburg11,5692384420.63.8
Hemet82,412335791240.711.1
Hercules25,0262866011.42.4
Hermosa Beach19,87354310427.35.2
Hesperia92,592230382124.98.9
Hidden Hills1,9151226.31.0
Highland54,559130942124.07.7
Hillsborough11,382103559.04.8
Hollister36,96749819113.55.2
Holtville6,030862314.33.8
Hughson7,0891435020.27.1
Huntington Beach199,152423864321.33.2
Huntington Park59,064180618130.63.1
Huron6,7921452621.33.8
Imperial16,5354662.80.4
Imperial Beach27,2344167615.32.8
Indian Wells5,2111204023.07.7
Indio84,540221054926.16.5
Inglewood111,997274058224.55.2
Ione6,77360138.91.9
Irvine242,971304557512.52.4
Irwindale1,42616936118.525.2
Jackson4,5341133024.96.6
Jurupa Valley98,684258644526.24.5
Kensington5,28146168.73.0
Kerman14,53845813231.59.1
King City13,33624312018.29.0
Kingsburg11,7623188827.07.5
La Canada Flintridge20,62730612114.85.9
Lafayette25,3554399617.33.8
Laguna Beach23,3714629819.84.2
Laguna Hills31,0354419214.23.0
Laguna Niguel65,0335541008.51.5
Laguna Woods16,48011897.20.5
La Habra61,964104915216.92.5
La Habra Heights5,45149199.03.5
Lake Elsinore58,665166240528.36.9
Lake Forest79,7486821278.61.6
Lakeport4,7633356970.314.5
Lake Shastina2,5061837.21.2
Lakewood81,382173732021.33.9
La Mesa59,005158427226.84.6
La Mirada49,27763512512.92.5
Lancaster160,1903661114022.97.1
La Palma15,9772478615.55.4
La Puente40,5834408810.82.2
La Quinta39,753132431433.37.9
La Verne32,06782016925.65.3
Lawndale33,34039811811.93.5
Lemon Grove26,33251614219.65.4
Lemoore25,08066011026.34.4
Lincoln45,79246312410.12.7
Lindsay13,3002438518.36.4
Livermore86,147150126917.43.1
Livingston13,6902457317.95.3
Lodi63,601209547432.97.5
Loma Linda23,79868917129.07.2
Lomita20,6773558317.24.0
Lompoc43,80985418619.54.2
Long Beach471,12312438348226.47.4
Los Alamitos11,7082045717.44.9
Los Altos30,25632211810.63.9
Los Altos Hills8,40873498.75.8
Los Angeles3,906,772831391507021.33.9
Los Banos37,01190020724.35.6
Los Gatos30,61461618120.15.9
Lynwood71,812142423519.83.3
Madera63,495168647226.67.4
Malibu12,9123128124.26.3
Mammoth Lakes8,0331112113.82.6
Manhattan Beach35,87287821824.56.1
Manteca73,055210031428.74.3
Marina20,53046312022.65.8
Martinez37,41697418926.05.1
Marysville12,24250714341.411.7
Maywood27,833250409.01.4
McFarland12,3462307918.66.4
Mendota11,4802874325.03.7
Menifee84,843150133917.74.0
Menlo Park33,32156512517.03.8
Merced81,603263260532.37.4
Mill Valley14,4111884913.03.4
Milpitas70,568213135130.25.0
Mission Viejo97,1248641478.91.5
Modesto205,8209113175444.38.5
Monrovia37,2257189119.32.4
Montague1,3981379.35.0
Montclair38,347150624939.36.5
Montebello63,737144950122.77.9
Monterey28,512102216635.85.8
Monterey Park61,284103926717.04.4
Monte Sereno3,51130168.54.6
Moorpark35,299277367.81.0
Moraga16,953150338.81.9
Moreno Valley202,9116410163831.68.1
Morgan Hill41,58561211914.72.9
Morro Bay10,5162345022.34.8
Mountain View78,759160826320.43.3
Mount Shasta3,267621219.03.7
Murrieta108,376145826213.52.4
Napa79,572131529016.53.6
National City60,130158923826.44.0
Needles4,9441648033.216.2
Nevada City3,055953631.111.8
Newark44,46797124621.85.5
Newman10,7421575714.65.3
Newport Beach87,759188035721.44.1
Norco26,93364215423.85.7
Norwalk106,838200136018.73.4
Novato54,75677018214.13.3
Oakdale21,65182218238.08.4
Oakland409,99424367400659.49.8
Oakley38,85146913412.13.4
Oceanside174,102398461522.93.5
Ojai7,6071202015.82.6
Ontario168,278465478027.74.6
Orange140,767224136615.92.6
Orange Cove9,7041514415.64.5
Orinda18,904187629.93.3
Orland7,5111232916.43.9
Oroville16,09099428361.817.6
Oxnard204,1596382117231.35.7
Pacifica38,92563813016.43.3
Pacific Grove15,6123014919.33.1
Palmdale158,210321987520.35.5
Palm Desert50,971217856042.711.0
Palm Springs46,665272279558.317.0
Palo Alto67,169129925719.33.8
Palos Verdes Estates13,668121528.93.8
Paradise26,30651625719.69.8
Paramount55,194140822425.54.1
Parlier14,9482346515.74.3
Pasadena140,373346982624.75.9
Paso Robles31,11778815725.35.0
Patterson20,97762619929.89.5
Perris73,223190540726.05.6
Petaluma59,803107416718.02.8
Pico Rivera63,970136028321.34.4
Piedmont11,1702328020.87.2
Pinole19,0346327833.24.1
Pismo Beach7,91038716248.920.5
Pittsburg67,509236257035.08.4
Placentia52,51373215913.93.0
Placerville10,4862735826.05.5
Pleasant Hill34,363173827650.68.0
Pleasanton75,060124416916.62.3
Pomona151,899440367729.04.5
Porterville55,391120434321.76.2
Port Hueneme22,2473479615.64.3
Poway49,786436988.82.0
Rancho Cordova68,636164432124.04.7
Rancho Cucamonga172,6943668134821.27.8
Rancho Mirage17,92667716537.89.2
Rancho Palos Verdes42,64547218111.14.2
Rancho Santa Margarita49,558203394.10.8
Red Bluff14,10391124464.617.3
Redding91,426392480242.98.8
Redlands70,295283751240.47.3
Redondo Beach68,075144727221.34.0
Redwood City81,870172847721.15.8
Reedley25,18646014218.35.6
Rialto102,540215461321.06.0
Richmond108,464428193739.58.6
Ridgecrest28,83047013916.34.8
Rio Dell3,358571917.05.7
Rio Vista7,8251164014.85.1
Ripon14,8592583117.42.1
Riverbank23,69068821629.09.1
Riverside319,4539864153130.94.8
Rocklin60,371103924317.24.0
Rohnert Park41,53573511017.72.6
Rolling Hills1,8961899.54.7
Rolling Hills Estates8,2331142613.83.2
Rosemead54,748118624921.74.5
Roseville128,997307047023.83.6
Ross2,4762198.53.6
Sacramento482,76715078323831.26.7
Salinas156,9085227128133.38.2
San Bernardino214,5889239237043.111.0
San Bruno42,787105415724.63.7
San Clemente65,39768712910.52.0
San Diego1,368,69026812511519.63.7
San Dimas33,95363113518.64.0
San Fernando24,3624069616.73.9
San Francisco850,29445093523753.06.2
San Gabriel40,40955517013.74.2
Sanger24,77154916822.26.8
San Jacinto46,216187547840.610.3
San Jose1,009,67924577516724.35.1
San Juan Capistrano36,1243836110.61.7
San Leandro88,690375759942.46.8
San Luis Obispo46,672143920630.84.4
San Marcos90,799128624214.22.7
San Marino13,3712217916.55.9
San Mateo102,082194440719.04.0
San Pablo29,831116240239.013.5
San Rafael59,292166428728.14.8
San Ramon75,04974820910.02.8
Santa Ana336,462578479317.22.4
Santa Barbara90,889238945426.35.0
Santa Clara121,114326857727.04.8
Santa Clarita206,930243761311.83.0
Santa Cruz63,440327042051.56.6
Santa Fe Springs17,254112413265.17.7
Santa Maria102,885304566629.66.5
Santa Monica93,151302653532.55.7
Santa Paula30,2694477414.82.4
Santa Rosa172,991385059822.33.5
Santee56,73779410914.01.9
Saratoga31,1222881369.34.4
Sausalito7,1372323032.54.2
Scotts Valley11,7952644222.43.6
Seal Beach24,7274948820.03.6
Seaside34,35050710614.83.1
Sebastopol7,6461244816.26.3
Selma24,40498622540.49.2
Shafter17,23546214526.88.4
Sierra Madre11,09092258.32.3
Signal Hill11,4115006343.85.5
Simi Valley126,604161834812.82.7
Solana Beach13,3211885514.14.1
Soledad25,807232889.03.4
Solvang5,418811815.03.3
Sonoma10,9501663215.22.9
Sonora4,7863358570.017.8
South El Monte20,46564716231.67.9
South Gate95,981268741928.04.4
South Lake Tahoe21,37951614724.16.9
South Pasadena26,04147511518.24.4
South San Francisco66,793127428719.14.3
Stallion Springs2,5871164.32.3
Stanton38,79168412717.63.3
St. Helena5,97856179.42.8
Stockton299,51913148312443.910.4
Suisun City28,98660610920.93.8
Sunnyvale149,384235651115.83.4
Susanville15,0483159620.96.4
Sutter Creek2,438421917.27.8
Taft8,8952765931.06.6
Tehachapi12,99730911723.89.0
Temecula108,308253565623.46.1
Temple City36,27242814511.84.0
Thousand Oaks129,175159935712.42.8
Tiburon9,2321072111.62.3
Torrance147,971262358217.73.9
Tracy85,078226227426.63.2
Truckee16,1611646610.14.1
Tulare61,596205454733.38.9
Turlock70,786251051835.57.3
Tustin79,046135619317.22.4
Twentynine Palms25,93630114811.65.7
Ukiah15,83655119434.812.3
Union City73,268160233221.94.5
Upland75,790216554428.67.2
Vacaville94,701258731027.33.3
Vallejo119,5044877225840.818.9
Ventura109,246386766335.46.1
Victorville122,3164374174735.814.3
Villa Park5,982842914.04.8
Visalia128,488379678329.56.1
Vista97,651168629217.33.0
Walnut30,2822941419.74.7
Walnut Creek67,555243943436.16.4
Waterford8,6461965922.76.8
Watsonville52,778148919028.23.6
Weed2,894841329.04.5
West Covina108,136283245426.24.2
West Hollywood35,507132521037.35.9
Westlake Village8,4521734920.55.8
Westminster92,217221038124.04.1
Westmorland2,264431.81.3
West Sacramento50,152129527525.85.5
Wheatland3,52150914.22.6
Whittier86,952224734025.83.9
Wildomar33,92155013216.23.9
Williams5,188642112.34.0
Willits4,81450810.41.7
Willows6,0891674527.47.4
Windsor27,350254529.31.9
Winters6,9621554422.36.3
Woodlake7,7001223415.84.4
Woodland56,854175642530.97.5
Yorba Linda67,70270213910.42.1
Yountville2,978401413.44.7
Yreka7,5582987539.49.9
Yuba City65,525169941025.96.3
Yucaipa52,79497831718.56.0
Yucca Valley21,22853316525.17.8
ColoradoArvada113,008266034423.53.0
Aspen6,7442861942.42.8
Ault1,587110.60.6
Aurora350,9489962181628.45.2
Avon6,4191671226.01.9
Basalt3,85978620.21.6
Boulder104,284277748126.64.6
Breckenridge4,6773521175.32.4
Brighton36,185114514131.63.9
Broomfield60,693103611417.11.9
Brush5,50932185.83.3
Buena Vista2,76735212.60.7
Burlington3,946721118.22.8
Canon City16,2915606234.43.8
Centennial107,485129823312.12.2
Center2,221451220.35.4
Cherry Hills Village6,393852613.34.1
Colorado Springs444,94916319275936.76.2
Columbine Valley1,334836.02.2
Commerce City50,754163122632.14.5
Cortez8,588323537.60.6
Craig8,8642214124.94.6
Crested Butte1,5291519.80.7
Cripple Creek1,16371661.05.2
Dacono4,425100.20.0
Del Norte1,64620612.23.6
Delta8,8603999345.010.5
Denver665,35322352455533.66.8
Durango17,7105035328.43.0
Eagle6,52768210.40.3
Eaton4,716100.20.0
Elizabeth1,37715210.91.5
Englewood31,813176723155.57.3
Erie20,112123156.10.7
Evans20,2844047719.93.8
Federal Heights12,0966349252.47.6
Firestone11,41810879.50.6
Florence3,83753713.81.8
Fort Collins154,015378248924.63.2
Fort Lupton7,75656157.21.9
Fort Morgan11,4222874025.13.5
Fountain27,56769011525.04.2
Fowler1,165615.20.9
Fraser/Winter Park2,07256327.01.4
Frederick10,6074814.50.1
Frisco2,85473725.62.5
Fruita12,7462164316.93.4
Georgetown1,026000.00.0
Glendale4,55848026105.35.7
Glenwood Springs9,9094597246.37.3
Golden19,5563754419.22.2
Granby1,77422112.40.6
Grand Junction59,972253026542.24.4
Greeley97,406329249933.85.1
Greenwood Village14,8244806532.44.4
Gunnison5,865148725.21.2
Hayden1,80124513.32.8
Holyoke2,2492088.93.6
Hudson2,41837615.32.5
Idaho Springs1,677671240.07.2
Johnstown12,69475145.91.1
Keenesburg1,195201016.78.4
Kersey1,550955.83.2
Lafayette27,3804786417.52.3
La Junta7,06838712254.817.3
Lakewood148,236684489846.26.1
La Salle2,0482099.84.4
Leadville2,57928510.91.9
Limon1,850703.80.0
Littleton44,85998323221.95.2
Lone Tree13,8248835763.94.1
Longmont90,813206230722.73.4
Loveland72,465193419326.72.7
Mancos1,367221.51.5
Manitou Springs5,3001482427.94.5
Mead4,129771818.64.4
Meeker2,50425310.01.2
Milliken6,0022984.81.3
Monte Vista4,3691446933.015.8
Montrose18,9857418339.04.4
Monument5,8801401523.82.6
Mountain Village1,38017212.31.4
New Castle4,5951533.30.7
Northglenn37,909100915726.64.1
Ouray1,01512411.83.9
Pagosa Springs1,7181051861.110.5
Palisade2,634421115.94.2
Palmer Lake2,566000.00.0
Parachute1,10019417.33.6
Parker49,4286108012.31.6
Platteville2,588441117.04.3
Pueblo108,5917077200265.218.4
Rangely2,4471014.10.4
Rifle9,5341672317.52.4
Rocky Ford3,899641.51.0
Salida5,4541733031.75.5
Severance3,4471333.80.9
Sheridan5,9234264671.97.8
Silt2,99648616.02.0
Silverthorne4,05297823.92.0
Snowmass Village2,87650017.40.0
Springfield1,411221115.67.8
Steamboat Springs12,1143203026.42.5
Sterling14,5844466030.64.1
Telluride2,34374831.63.4
Thornton129,442374648628.93.8
Timnath1,94642321.61.5
Trinidad8,32936310043.612.0
Vail5,3162642249.74.1
Walsenburg2,900982533.88.6
Westminster112,100324833529.03.0
Wheat Ridge31,096107816434.75.3
Windsor20,8612282710.91.3
Woodland Park7,1411511221.11.7
Wray2,398321.30.8
Yuma3,5891032.80.8
ConnecticutAnsonia18,9643726219.63.3
Avon18,441170209.21.1
Berlin20,7672985714.32.7
Bethel19,425164228.41.1
Bloomfield20,7185037924.33.8
Branford27,9776615423.61.9
Bridgeport147,8224285112929.07.6
Bristol60,590151333525.05.5
Brookfield16,957162199.61.1
Canton10,37272116.91.1
Cheshire29,120240408.21.4
Clinton13,1642625119.93.9
Coventry12,4031333610.72.9
Cromwell14,2232942620.71.8
Danbury84,281135223016.02.7
Darien21,473191248.91.1
Derby12,7763317225.95.6
East Hampton12,90271145.51.1
East Hartford51,185122028323.85.5
East Haven29,09371711024.63.8
Easton7,64530103.91.3
East Windsor11,4624005034.94.4
Enfield44,76976013117.02.9
Fairfield61,146116719619.13.2
Farmington25,6786545325.52.1
Glastonbury34,850297808.52.3
Granby11,3339067.90.5
Greenwich62,676469767.51.2
Groton9,338157916.81.0
Groton Town30,3395646218.62.0
Guilford22,4253392015.10.9
Hamden61,599135525722.04.2
Hartford124,943528088842.37.1
Madison18,302119116.50.6
Manchester58,204158118927.23.2
Meriden60,352141430623.45.1
Middlebury7,5695697.41.2
Middletown47,2568599618.22.0
Milford53,222138714626.12.7
Monroe19,916157377.91.9
Naugatuck31,6686177719.52.4
New Britain72,864211855329.17.6
New Canaan20,302130296.41.4
New Haven130,882516799039.57.6
Newington30,80374712524.34.1
New London27,52684618030.76.5
New Milford27,681326611.80.2
Newtown28,243172656.12.3
North Branford14,3391912613.31.8
North Haven23,9015567423.33.1
Norwalk88,232159721918.12.5
Norwich40,29684821021.05.2
Old Saybrook10,249154815.00.8
Orange13,9513553225.42.3
Plainfield15,18610156.70.3
Plainville17,8444778426.74.7
Plymouth12,0021724514.33.7
Portland9,44563206.72.1
Putnam9,4361643117.43.3
Redding9,34841134.41.4
Ridgefield25,2886532.60.1
Rocky Hill19,9643774918.92.5
Seymour16,579158479.52.8
Shelton41,353388979.42.3
Simsbury23,903153336.41.4
Southington43,78680612118.42.8
South Windsor25,8773516013.62.3
Stamford127,385203327516.02.2
Stonington18,5413154617.02.5
Stratford52,279131022425.14.3
Suffield15,79075184.71.1
Thomaston7,732841910.92.5
Torrington35,43262910117.82.9
Trumbull36,7015957616.22.1
Vernon29,1583319911.43.4
Wallingford45,1376089513.52.1
Waterbury109,495459146041.94.2
Waterford19,5044303722.01.9
Watertown22,1614797221.63.2
West Hartford63,360139520022.03.2
West Haven54,917152028927.75.3
Weston10,4173363.20.6
Westport27,5293445112.51.9
Wethersfield26,4703726514.12.5
Willimantic17,8263015616.93.1
Wilton18,80761133.20.7
Winchester10,9601603114.62.8
Windsor29,1544605915.82.0
Windsor Locks12,5902414919.13.9
Wolcott16,7343074418.32.6
Woodbridge8,9451362915.23.2
DelawareBethany Beach1,13889878.27.0
Bridgeville2,19049722.43.2
Camden3,5183111188.43.1
Cheswold1,43318612.64.2
Clayton3,065381512.44.9
Delaware City1,732603034.617.3
Delmar1,67668840.64.8
Dover37,67118747449.72.0
Elsmere6,1731253120.25.0
Felton1,37731522.53.6
Georgetown6,8474039058.913.1
Greenwood1,038391037.69.6
Harrington3,7531372236.55.9
Laurel3,9602316458.316.2
Lewes2,933842128.67.2
Middletown19,7634705823.82.9
Milford10,26274913673.013.3
Millsboro4,1022022049.24.9
Milton2,750773928.014.2
Newark32,81374510022.73.0
New Castle5,3992582047.83.7
Newport1,05833531.24.7
Ocean View2,066341616.57.7
Rehoboth Beach1,41615011105.97.8
Seaford7,4195317771.610.4
Selbyville2,347973941.316.6
Smyrna11,1703244829.04.3
Wilmington71,713376590052.512.6
Wyoming1,4291469.84.2
District Of ColumbiaWashington658,89333027346350.15.3
FloridaAlachua9,4562265423.95.7
Altamonte Springs42,301134917831.94.2
Apalachicola2,26632814.13.5
Apopka46,572150716132.43.5
Arcadia7,6211986526.08.5
Astatula1,844201210.86.5
Atlantic Beach12,9553157024.35.4
Atlantis2,069671432.46.8
Auburndale14,44778521954.315.2
Aventura37,53719797952.72.1
Bal Harbour Village2,6361062540.29.5
Bartow18,16794718452.110.1
Bay Harbor Islands5,9075579.31.2
Belleair3,9491252331.75.8
Belleair Beach1,59421313.21.9
Belleair Bluffs2,07039518.82.4
Belle Glade17,92798336754.820.5
Belle Isle6,5071603824.65.8
Belleview4,6001635335.411.5
Biscayne Park3,205341110.63.4
Blountstown2,54637714.52.7
Boca Raton90,496206634622.83.8
Bonifay2,766451516.35.4
Bowling Green2,910952432.68.2
Boynton Beach71,801287952440.17.3
Bradenton52,350200941638.47.9
Bradenton Beach1,22013210.71.6
Brooksville7,7083136340.68.2
Bunnell2,755732026.57.3
Cape Coral168,712327167919.44.0
Carrabelle2,796691924.76.8
Casselberry26,645110216041.46.0
Center Hill1,070221.91.9
Chattahoochee3,048351111.53.6
Chiefland2,215274122123.755.1
Chipley3,565117932.82.5
Clearwater110,075428375538.96.9
Clermont30,33788214529.14.8
Clewiston7,1413485048.77.0
Cocoa17,289108929863.017.2
Cocoa Beach11,3476297555.46.6
Coconut Creek57,766126825022.04.3
Cooper City35,6764406912.31.9
Coral Gables50,316198731239.56.2
Coral Springs127,939248135519.42.8
Crescent City1,555602438.615.4
Crestview23,25174015831.86.8
Cross City1,69253731.34.1
Cutler Bay44,080184620241.94.6
Dade City6,6242707240.810.9
Dania30,996119122138.47.1
Davenport3,040713123.410.2
Davie98,010320756732.75.8
Daytona Beach62,629397462863.510.0
Daytona Beach Shores4,3061712539.75.8
Deerfield Beach78,773207350226.36.4
De Funiak Springs5,6893117554.713.2
Deland28,551128124944.98.7
Delray Beach64,917273343442.16.7
Doral51,350207018040.33.5
Dunedin35,77969813119.53.7
Dunnellon1,76259733.54.0
Eatonville2,2631204153.018.1
Edgewater20,9863938518.74.1
Edgewood2,722652323.98.4
El Portal2,409943439.014.1
Eustis19,37069912136.16.2
Fellsmere5,370952817.75.2
Fernandina Beach12,0622745922.74.9
Flagler Beach4,6941602434.15.1
Florida City12,158109917390.414.2
Fort Lauderdale174,0568933194251.311.2
Fort Myers69,718217636831.25.3
Fort Pierce43,347216052949.812.2
Fort Walton Beach20,8816939633.24.6
Fruitland Park4,2891605137.311.9
Gainesville128,185458059435.74.6
Graceville2,226271312.15.8
Greenacres City38,957152334739.18.9
Green Cove Springs7,0622043228.94.5
Gretna1,393342124.415.1
Gulf Breeze6,1971403322.65.3
Gulfport12,19966813054.810.7
Haines City21,71765811530.35.3
Hallandale39,000152628139.17.2
Havana1,69630617.73.5
Hialeah235,446653672327.83.1
Hialeah Gardens22,85583410036.54.4
Highland Beach3,6643449.31.1
High Springs5,5821192821.35.0
Hillsboro Beach1,98120610.13.0
Holly Hill11,68659811951.210.2
Hollywood147,9186385142843.29.7
Holmes Beach4,1071403234.17.8
Homestead64,938296374845.611.5
Howey-in-the-Hills1,148746.13.5
Hypoluxo2,67338414.21.5
Indialantic2,763691125.04.0
Indian Harbour Beach8,3081282115.42.5
Indian River Shores4,0501233.00.7
Indian Rocks Beach4,196931522.23.6
Indian Shores3,6002556.91.4
Interlachen1,36137827.25.9
Jacksonville856,02133732680639.48.0
Jacksonville Beach21,93581314937.16.8
Jasper4,1631465635.113.5
Juno Beach3,307802024.26.0
Jupiter59,039104916717.82.8
Kenneth City5,0311471729.23.4
Key Biscayne12,946210816.20.6
Key West25,772131522951.08.9
Kissimmee66,623281662342.39.4
Lady Lake14,3231923813.42.7
Lake Alfred5,2191173622.46.9
Lake City12,12194613178.010.8
Lake Clarke Shores3,494522414.96.9
Lake Hamilton1,3031002676.720.0
Lake Helen2,62557721.72.7
Lakeland101,4285285108852.110.7
Lake Mary15,0672958019.65.3
Lake Park8,4097938994.310.6
Lake Placid2,126731634.37.5
Lake Wales15,09266918944.312.5
Lake Worth36,258198559754.716.5
Lantana10,9265388949.28.1
Largo78,502287656436.67.2
Lauderdale-by-the-Sea6,3851383021.64.7
Lauderdale Lakes34,403150530843.79.0
Lauderhill70,506247178735.011.2
Leesburg21,315106526450.012.4
Lighthouse Point10,9432154019.63.7
Live Oak7,00322512432.117.7
Longboat Key7,129872112.22.9
Longwood13,86439810428.77.5
Lynn Haven19,5654874124.92.1
Madeira Beach4,3341842842.56.5
Madison2,9391916165.020.8
Maitland16,64343313826.08.3
Mangonia Park1,95121030107.615.4
Marco Island17,343118206.81.2
Margate55,98290122616.14.0
Marianna9,8421753617.83.7
Mascotte5,2841176222.111.7
Melbourne77,797310246039.95.9
Melbourne Beach3,145371911.86.0
Mexico Beach1,13238633.65.3
Miami421,99620394365948.38.7
Miami Beach91,7719423819102.78.9
Miami Gardens112,3734524101140.39.0
Miami Lakes30,8546679521.63.1
Miami Shores10,72953214149.613.1
Miami Springs14,4355368037.15.5
Midway3,311381011.53.0
Milton9,4422486926.37.3
Minneola10,1831815817.85.7
Miramar132,352275072220.85.5
Monticello2,417261410.85.8
Mount Dora13,0674609835.27.5
Naples20,7795418626.04.1
Neptune Beach7,1451842625.83.6
New Port Richey15,13268918345.512.1
New Smyrna Beach23,39173413131.45.6
Niceville14,4071755112.13.5
North Bay Village7,4631672522.43.3
North Lauderdale43,167110726125.66.0
North Miami61,501280654845.68.9
North Miami Beach43,657162345337.210.4
North Palm Beach12,4282887523.26.0
North Port59,66889217914.93.0
North Redington Beach1,44726318.02.1
Oakland2,751531419.35.1
Oakland Park43,745179236241.08.3
Ocala57,740300349452.08.6
Ocean Ridge1,85345824.34.3
Ocoee40,029141126235.26.5
Okeechobee5,5922703248.35.7
Oldsmar13,8424677133.75.1
Opa Locka16,146117532972.820.4
Orange City10,9408409376.88.5
Orange Park8,6052052523.82.9
Orlando259,67516515334263.612.9
Ormond Beach38,782155525940.16.7
Oviedo37,46746112412.33.3
Pahokee6,0101634427.17.3
Palatka10,46955110752.610.2
Palm Bay105,287222647821.14.5
Palm Beach8,7061553917.84.5
Palm Beach Gardens51,210144720428.34.0
Palm Beach Shores1,18855946.37.6
Palmetto13,0404489034.46.9
Palmetto Bay24,55883611834.04.8
Palm Springs21,011114629754.514.1
Panama City37,204258145169.412.1
Panama City Beach12,186110215990.413.0
Parker4,5031444332.09.5
Parkland27,164173316.41.1
Pembroke Park6,2083477555.912.1
Pembroke Pines164,372377556923.03.5
Pensacola52,873239045145.28.5
Perry7,0871874726.46.6
Pinellas Park50,213292741758.38.3
Plantation91,549275547630.15.2
Plant City36,425144822039.86.0
Pompano Beach105,5234568100443.39.5
Ponce Inlet3,08631410.01.3
Port Orange57,359113620419.83.6
Port Richey2,69431522116.98.2
Port St. Joe3,433482014.05.8
Port St. Lucie172,453249851114.53.0
Punta Gorda17,3052873916.62.3
Quincy7,9113199240.311.6
Redington Beaches1,45217311.72.1
Riviera Beach33,446155639246.511.7
Rockledge25,78550710219.74.0
Royal Palm Beach36,8468859724.02.6
Safety Harbor17,2043036417.63.7
Sanford56,601298264152.711.3
Sanibel7,0231073315.24.7
Sarasota53,620253747947.38.9
Satellite Beach10,3841364213.14.0
Sebastian22,8894637720.23.4
Sebring10,31247810046.49.7
Seminole18,0095045828.03.2
Sewall's Point2,0981225.71.0
South Bay4,9911444528.99.0
South Daytona12,28844210136.08.2
South Miami12,18968210356.08.5
South Palm Beach1,145181015.78.7
South Pasadena5,0321061021.12.0
Southwest Ranches7,7571263016.23.9
Springfield9,2492685829.06.3
Starke5,3871611029.91.9
St. Augustine13,8477117651.35.5
St. Augustine Beach6,6931311619.62.4
St. Cloud42,11386416620.53.9
St. Pete Beach9,5034174643.94.8
St. Petersburg250,77214150261256.410.4
Stuart16,1996458639.85.3
Sunny Isles Beach21,9314203219.21.5
Sunrise91,544305447433.45.2
Surfside6,0031541625.72.7
Sweetwater20,7196424031.01.9
Tallahassee187,5739080231648.412.3
Tamarac63,796125536119.75.7
Tampa357,1248670182024.35.1
Tarpon Springs23,96566811427.94.8
Tavares14,51840015627.610.7
Temple Terrace25,33579918131.57.1
Tequesta5,844632910.85.0
Titusville44,310144738432.78.7
Treasure Island6,8162063230.24.7
Trenton2,017361417.86.9
Umatilla3,630841423.13.9
Valparaiso5,27548229.14.2
Venice21,3783967418.53.5
Vero Beach15,87660614238.28.9
Village of Pinecrest19,24161211031.85.7
Virginia Gardens2,48129611.72.4
Wauchula4,9481826036.812.1
Wellington61,069121021619.83.5
West Melbourne19,9886085130.42.6
West Miami6,3061342521.24.0
Weston69,129380625.50.9
West Palm Beach103,028478892946.59.0
West Park14,90451516634.611.1
Wildwood6,5921716725.910.2
Williston2,7241041038.23.7
Wilton Manors12,2236069549.67.8
Windermere3,1642086.32.5
Winter Garden38,454111319428.95.0
Winter Haven35,935135128437.67.9
Winter Park29,526110424737.48.4
Winter Springs34,0213697310.82.1
Zephyrhills14,17890016263.511.4
Georgia7Abbeville2,8691765.92.1
Acworth21,7276105228.12.4
Adairsville4,733981820.73.8
Adel5,3132156240.511.7
Albany75,8584196117255.315.4
Alma3,5362495270.414.7
Alpharetta63,478125415019.82.4
Americus16,200129562679.938.6
Aragon1,23513622110.117.8
Arcade1,75531517.72.8
Athens-Clarke County121,511379276031.26.3
Atlanta454,36326114547057.512.0
Auburn7,2021032214.33.1
Baldwin3,30243213.00.6
Ball Ground1,49317111.40.7
Baxley4,4741994544.510.1
Blackshear3,5691373338.49.2
Bloomingdale2,739752427.48.8
Blue Ridge1,2591103487.427.0
Braselton8,1421102113.52.6
Bremen6,2941662926.44.6
Brookhaven50,942134825326.55.0
Brooklet1,39332523.03.6
Brunswick15,912120232575.520.4
Butler1,920281414.67.3
Byron4,8591412629.05.4
Cairo9,8453707237.67.3
Calhoun15,95674611346.87.1
Camilla5,0701924737.99.3
Canton24,4495077220.72.9
Carrollton25,315120416247.66.4
Cave Spring1,14931227.01.7
Centerville7,66346012060.015.7
Chamblee16,053109017867.911.1
Chatsworth4,2841551436.23.3
Chattahoochee Hills2,606682226.18.4
Claxton2,358701729.77.2
Clayton2,2551034345.719.1
Cleveland3,7412322962.07.8
College Park14,7801644307111.220.8
Columbus206,71413378371164.718.0
Commerce6,5531171517.92.3
Conyers15,71387411555.67.3
Cordele11,20268415561.113.8
Cornelia4,1932333555.68.3
Covington13,53592914168.610.4
Cumming5,6523956469.911.3
Dallas12,6213606728.55.3
Dalton33,464124220337.16.1
Decatur20,2416239430.84.6
Demorest2,0321617.90.5
Donalsonville2,82984829.72.8
Douglas11,924110612892.810.7
Douglasville32,112205517464.05.4
Dublin16,42391123755.514.4
Duluth28,8495979320.73.2
Dunwoody47,915218627645.65.8
Eastman5,3844418581.915.8
East Point35,9293756935104.526.0
Eatonton6,5422544738.87.2
Edison1,477946.12.7
Elberton4,5003205071.111.1
Ellaville1,86723412.32.1
Ellijay1,640611337.27.9
Emerson1,490861057.76.7
Fairburn13,85152814138.110.2
Fayetteville16,4244623928.12.4
Fitzgerald9,07356113061.814.3
Flowery Branch6,25976612.11.0
Folkston5,641632011.23.5
Forest Park18,855104223955.312.7
Forsyth4,0392271856.24.5
Fort Oglethorpe9,5738085084.45.2
Fort Valley8,92536613241.014.8
Franklin Springs1,11612110.80.9
Gainesville35,967149221441.55.9
Garden City8,93152421058.723.5
Gordon2,0171205.90.0
Grantville3,142532316.97.3
Greensboro3,487112932.12.6
Griffin23,279155226666.711.4
Grovetown12,676119479.43.7
Guyton1,72018410.52.3
Hahira2,85051917.93.2
Hapeville6,7554987073.710.4
Harlem2,89036612.52.1
Hartwell4,5173564578.810.0
Hazlehurst4,2452145050.411.8
Hinesville34,525142634741.310.1
Hiram3,68437418101.54.9
Hogansville3,0921353743.712.0
Holly Springs9,9251761817.71.8
Homerville2,4441853875.715.5
Jackson4,902851417.32.9
Jefferson9,8021613116.43.2
Jesup10,3237829875.89.5
Johns Creek84,256594927.01.1
Jonesboro4,5671763138.56.8
Kennesaw32,4295087715.72.4
Kingsland16,3094878129.95.0
Lafayette7,0623555750.38.1
LaGrange30,679177036757.712.0
Lake City2,63443591165.134.5
Lakeland3,407803123.59.1
Lavonia2,147761335.46.1
Lilburn12,6106967555.25.9
Lincolnton1,499461030.76.7
Lithonia1,99745293226.346.6
Locust Grove5,7043613263.35.6
Loganville10,8982432922.32.7
Lumber City1,255524.01.6
Madison3,9702242456.46.0
Manchester4,0831573938.59.6
Marietta59,663265436644.56.1
Maysville1,8341407.60.0
McCaysville1,06118117.00.9
McDonough23,0018327736.23.3
McRae6,141822913.44.7
Meigs1,031201019.49.7
Midway2,06424511.62.4
Milledgeville19,51972914937.37.6
Milton36,702365539.91.4
Montezuma3,2511928859.127.1
Morrow6,74577043114.26.4
Moultrie14,69199716567.911.2
Mountain City1,057000.00.0
Mount Airy1,2801259.43.9
Mount Zion1,720201011.65.8
Nahunta1,05016815.27.6
Nashville4,8902256346.012.9
Newnan35,232103218429.35.2
Nicholls3,373411512.24.4
Norcross16,36365913840.38.4
Ocilla3,4851291837.05.2
Oglethorpe1,235852568.820.2
Oxford2,13751723.93.3
Palmetto4,8461042021.54.1
Peachtree City34,9894432712.70.8
Pelham3,8971243331.88.5
Pembroke2,377481920.28.0
Pine Mountain1,343791858.813.4
Pooler21,70762017028.67.8
Porterdale1,45832821.95.5
Port Wentworth6,8401082215.83.2
Powder Springs14,52463516443.711.3
Quitman3,6932366463.917.3
Ray City1,05217316.22.9
Remerton1,135921981.116.7
Reynolds1,045000.00.0
Ringgold3,68951637139.910.0
Riverdale15,60791926358.916.9
Rochelle1,11435931.48.1
Rockmart4,1593798091.119.2
Roswell95,387178937218.83.9
Sandersville5,8223033952.06.7
Sandy Springs101,184274563927.16.3
Savannah-Chatham Metropolitan236,6828507168135.97.1
Senoia3,8552947.51.0
Smyrna53,965155230828.85.7
Snellville19,4806983735.81.9
Social Circle4,3111123826.08.8
Sparks1,995641832.19.0
Sparta1,322491537.111.3
Springfield2,800682724.39.6
Statesboro30,298108417735.85.8
Statham2,571831932.37.4
Summerville4,4023107.00.0
Suwanee18,3134659325.45.1
Swainsboro7,63438310650.213.9
Sylvania2,5771021539.65.8
Tallapoosa3,1371713554.511.2
Temple4,2781502835.16.5
Tennille1,619591936.411.7
Thomaston9,0664365648.16.2
Thomasville18,752124329966.315.9
Thunderbolt2,592851432.85.4
Tifton16,414106019864.612.1
Toccoa8,3464575954.87.1
Trenton2,25232614.22.7
Trion1,786661537.08.4
Tybee Island3,056114737.32.3
Tyrone7,107942313.23.2
Union City20,691174339984.219.3
Valdosta56,862328954257.89.5
Vidalia10,72473014968.113.9
Vienna3,819991325.93.4
Villa Rica14,5707196949.34.7
Walthourville4,1021687641.018.5
Warner Robins73,418452486761.611.8
Watkinsville2,91045515.51.7
Waycross14,149100713071.29.2
Waynesboro5,7893348057.713.8
West Point3,7631712345.46.1
Willacoochee1,369432031.414.6
Winder14,7996099441.26.4
Winterville1,158927.81.7
Woodstock27,6656485123.41.8
Wrens2,090891542.67.2
Wrightsville3,684412211.16.0
Zebulon1,15331526.94.3
IdahoAberdeen1,9441206.20.0
American Falls4,35175717.21.6
Bellevue2,2781436.11.3
Blackfoot11,8333147426.56.3
Boise216,260451169320.93.2
Bonners Ferry2,45465826.53.3
Buhl4,235802618.96.1
Caldwell49,597137924627.85.0
Challis1,08112411.13.7
Chubbuck14,1596615146.73.6
Coeur d'Alene46,952182233438.87.1
Emmett6,513731311.22.0
Filer2,6221244.61.5
Fruitland4,768551911.54.0
Garden City11,3324305837.95.1
Gooding3,452932626.97.5
Grangeville3,117461014.83.2
Hailey8,03458237.22.9
Heyburn3,189442013.86.3
Homedale2,608582422.29.2
Idaho Falls58,606150223925.64.1
Jerome11,0642297320.76.6
Kamiah1,327261519.611.3
Kellogg2,118642330.210.9
Ketchum2,705611122.64.1
Kimberly3,47227137.83.7
Lewiston32,521113321234.86.5
McCall2,918841528.85.1
Meridian85,733118718913.82.2
Montpelier2,53248619.02.4
Moscow24,7057038828.53.6
Mountain Home13,6952484318.13.1
Nampa87,735241555427.56.3
Orofino3,096702622.68.4
Osburn1,544392625.316.8
Parma2,05820109.74.9
Payette7,4171534520.66.1
Pinehurst1,619291817.911.1
Ponderay1,10414966135.059.8
Post Falls29,77684112628.24.2
Preston5,161641812.43.5
Priest River1,71440823.34.7
Rathdrum7,1471405019.67.0
Rexburg26,773219118.20.4
Rigby4,06175818.52.0
Rupert5,6331436525.411.5
Salmon3,006341511.35.0
Sandpoint7,6292507032.89.2
Shelley4,389521011.82.3
Shoshone1,5021248.02.7
Soda Springs2,95426118.83.7
Spirit Lake2,01629714.43.5
St. Anthony3,44644612.81.7
St. Maries2,31726411.21.7
Sun Valley1,4091258.53.5
Twin Falls46,358145928831.56.2
Weiser5,292992718.75.1
Wendell2,69127810.03.0
Wilder1,58722513.93.2
IllinoisAddison37,4806128916.32.4
Albers1,179000.00.0
Aledo3,6413459.31.4
Algonquin30,5664472914.60.9
Alsip19,4935679229.14.7
Altamont2,301351015.24.3
Alton27,157119824444.19.0
Amboy2,36918107.64.2
Anna4,3691872842.86.4
Antioch14,3982252115.61.5
Arlington Heights76,2007431349.81.8
Arthur2,2861024.40.9
Ashland1,3001037.72.3
Athens1,9611115.60.5
Atwood1,19512210.01.7
Aurora200,419298250914.92.5
Aviston2,093803.80.0
Bannockburn1,5751006.30.0
Barrington10,3681061110.21.1
Barrington Hills4,2371954.51.2
Bartlett41,784236155.60.4
Bartonville6,4732233034.54.6
Batavia26,4453722314.10.9
Beardstown5,91941106.91.7
Beecher4,47046310.30.7
Bellwood19,18143410622.65.5
Benld1,512391025.86.6
Berkeley5,243731213.92.3
Berwyn56,778116326220.54.6
Bethalto9,4101151712.21.8
Bloomingdale22,4125663525.31.6
Bloomington79,451166829821.03.8
Bolingbrook74,0499869513.31.3
Bourbonnais18,5653803720.52.0
Bradley15,7666515141.33.2
Braidwood6,148872414.23.9
Breese4,5242305.10.0
Brighton2,2181215.40.5
Broadview7,9803893448.74.3
Brookfield19,0522205211.52.7
Buffalo Grove41,840287416.91.0
Bull Valley1,108201.80.0
Burbank29,2763927013.42.4
Burnham4,2361223128.87.3
Burr Ridge10,794102269.42.4
Byron3,6693058.21.4
Cahokia14,6164759732.56.6
Cairo2,5801683265.112.4
Calumet City37,281156029441.87.9
Cambridge2,1241235.61.4
Campton Hills11,3513493.00.8
Canton14,3712654318.43.0
Carbondale26,37094033535.612.7
Carlinville5,7871563127.05.4
Carlyle3,24246314.20.9
Carol Stream40,536383609.41.5
Carpentersville38,3635899115.42.4
Carterville5,710641711.23.0
Carthage2,5301335.11.2
Cary17,961119116.60.6
Caseyville4,080971523.83.7
Catlin2,0421255.92.4
Centralia12,72761716248.512.7
Champaign83,995225553126.86.3
Channahon12,6056144.80.3
Charleston21,985106454.82.0
Chatham12,18687167.11.3
Chenoa3,2701223.70.6
Chester8,41875108.91.2
Chicago2,724,121851611453731.35.3
Chicago Heights30,45691520030.06.6
Chicago Ridge14,4825913540.82.4
Chillicothe6,185107817.31.3
Cicero84,147180038421.44.6
Clarendon Hills8,6841531.70.3
Clinton7,1281196216.78.7
Coal City5,52478914.11.6
Coal Valley3,7483248.51.1
Cobden1,13012310.62.7
Collinsville24,94175311830.24.7
Colona5,075781215.42.4
Columbia10,070100399.93.9
Cortland4,33247910.82.1
Country Club Hills16,9696148036.24.7
Crest Hill20,7632245410.82.6
Crete8,2161362816.63.4
Crystal Lake40,2948425720.91.4
Danvers1,168655.14.3
Danville32,404187863058.019.4
Darien22,4233304214.71.9
Decatur74,373222564429.98.7
Deerfield18,309129217.01.1
De Kalb43,791116615626.63.6
Delavan1,678442326.213.7
De Pue1,7551116.30.6
De Soto1,591623.81.3
Des Plaines59,04171812912.22.2
Diamond2,49731012.40.0
Divernon1,16313211.21.7
Dixon15,2402323215.22.1
Downers Grove49,8606528413.11.7
Dupo3,969661016.62.5
Du Quoin5,946951716.02.9
Dwight4,1282656.31.2
Earlville1,65132819.44.8
East Alton6,1411693727.56.0
East Dubuque1,67818210.71.2
East Hazel Crest1,560532334.014.7
East Moline21,3734417320.63.4
East Peoria23,51964920427.68.7
East St. Louis26,523109531441.311.8
Edinburg1,062514.70.9
Edwardsville24,7573315613.42.3
Effingham12,6194094532.43.6
Eldorado4,1251323432.08.2
Elgin110,595199729918.12.7
Elk Grove Village33,4855085215.21.6
Elmhurst45,9065066311.01.4
Elmwood2,117974.33.3
Elmwood Park25,0073285413.12.2
El Paso2,825451415.95.0
Elwood2,2641607.10.0
Energy1,154524.31.7
Erie1,567724.51.3
Eureka5,39760511.10.9
Evanston75,817190033425.14.4
Evergreen Park19,9805694328.52.2
Fairfield5,1051182923.15.7
Fairmont City2,521271110.74.4
Fairview Heights16,8856773940.12.3
Farmington2,362572124.18.9
Fisher1,966341317.36.6
Flora4,977117923.51.8
Flossmoor9,5401251613.11.7
Forest Park14,2235297037.24.9
Fox River Grove4,698541211.52.6
Frankfort18,255148238.11.3
Freeburg4,2903397.72.1
Freeport24,89163811125.64.5
Fulton3,393341310.03.8
Galena3,3472958.71.5
Galesburg31,538103525732.88.1
Geneseo6,5371031215.81.8
Geneva21,739177208.10.9
Genoa5,1874488.51.5
Georgetown3,408561616.44.7
Germantown1,2991128.51.5
Gibson City3,342563116.89.3
Gilberts7,5702613.40.1
Gillespie3,22655817.02.5
Gilman1,76044525.02.8
Glasford1,015000.00.0
Glen Carbon12,948105168.11.2
Glencoe8,885942210.62.5
Glendale Heights34,7155106014.71.7
Glen Ellyn27,8543404112.21.5
Glenview45,5883861058.52.3
Glenwood9,0661832820.23.1
Godfrey17,8413103817.42.1
Grandview1,437251217.48.4
Grayslake21,1322723412.91.6
Grayville1,65322213.31.2
Greenfield1,043827.71.9
Greenup1,50021414.02.7
Gurnee31,27313875644.41.8
Hampshire5,7821803.10.0
Hampton1,860321117.25.9
Hanover Park38,640337558.71.4
Harrisburg9,0311619917.811.0
Hartford1,39218112.90.7
Harvard9,2171032011.22.2
Harvey25,377121038047.715.0
Havana3,1761131935.66.0
Hawthorn Woods7,8612252.80.6
Hazel Crest14,22347312133.38.5
Henry2,33830912.83.8
Herrin12,91438610929.98.4
Herscher1,5721107.00.0
Heyworth2,93435711.92.4
Hickory Hills14,2081702112.01.5
Highland9,838172717.50.7
Highland Park29,9203334611.11.5
Highwood5,3283566.61.1
Hillsboro6,123682011.13.3
Hinckley2,0511014.90.5
Hinsdale17,3691761910.11.1
Hodgkins1,8653354179.62.1
Hoffman Estates52,5125587810.61.5
Homer1,198514.20.8
Homer Glen24,333167356.91.4
Hometown4,37749311.20.7
Homewood19,4705736029.43.1
Hoopeston5,2411904736.39.0
Hudson1,8831447.42.1
Huntley25,502208198.20.7
Indian Head Park3,8472857.31.3
Island Lake7,99976269.53.3
Itasca8,8491241514.01.7
Jacksonville19,1765089526.55.0
Jerome1,650391023.66.1
Jerseyville8,5892494129.04.8
Johnsburg6,293122819.41.3
Joliet147,838298864220.24.3
Kankakee27,026123229245.610.8
Kenilworth2,56445917.63.5
Kewanee12,6214256033.74.8
Kildeer3,9703348.31.0
Kincaid1,4641127.51.4
Kingston1,160605.20.0
Kirkland1,727824.61.2
Lacon1,8331678.73.8
La Grange15,7741622210.31.4
La Grange Park13,6768236.00.2
La Harpe1,19520816.76.7
Lake Forest19,343145197.51.0
Lake in the Hills28,925140184.80.6
Lakemoor6,0043686.01.3
Lake Villa8,84768107.71.1
Lakewood3,799521.30.5
Lake Zurich20,0573092115.41.0
La Salle9,3681722918.43.1
Lawrenceville4,308582713.56.3
Lemont16,6201711210.30.7
Le Roy3,6273288.82.2
Libertyville20,4562652113.01.0
Lincoln14,2344125928.94.1
Lincolnshire7,2794065.50.8
Lincolnwood12,7214355734.24.5
Lindenhurst14,5195363.70.4
Lockport25,0593004212.01.7
Lombard44,0268777119.91.6
Loves Park23,62965910927.94.6
Lovington1,113948.13.6
Lyons10,7931342612.42.4
Machesney Park23,1343867116.73.1
Macomb19,2623005015.62.6
Mahomet7,8433965.00.8
Malta1,154110.90.9
Manhattan7,20543116.01.5
Maple Park1,311100.80.0
Marengo7,4997099.31.2
Maroa1,7551357.42.8
Marseilles5,0121042820.85.6
Martinsville1,1531018.70.9
Maryville7,84676209.72.5
Mascoutah7,9634045.00.5
Matteson19,1829046947.13.6
Mattoon18,3183097416.94.0
Maywood24,17468020728.18.6
McHenry26,5903323812.51.4
Melrose Park25,5413864815.11.9
Mendota7,3181113915.25.3
Metropolis6,4422703941.96.1
Midlothian14,94831713221.28.8
Milan5,1301404127.38.0
Minooka11,174118710.60.6
Mokena19,2712022210.51.1
Moline43,017144723233.65.4
Monmouth9,4621972920.83.1
Montgomery19,3052543613.21.9
Morris13,9933245023.23.6
Morrison4,1063999.52.2
Morton16,586165469.92.8
Morton Grove23,5753038112.93.4
Mount Carmel7,0711533821.65.4
Mount Carroll1,64218211.01.2
Mount Olive2,041412.00.5
Mount Prospect54,8915827910.61.4
Mount Pulaski1,534905.90.0
Mount Vernon15,23294819462.212.7
Mount Zion5,9313295.41.5
Moweaqua1,775301.70.0
Mundelein31,464256458.11.4
Naperville145,510163417611.21.2
New Athens1,98122311.11.5
New Berlin1,366000.00.0
New Lenox25,0933053612.21.4
Newton2,806541319.24.6
Niles30,0717008623.32.9
Nokomis2,21234615.42.7
Normal55,185105815619.22.8
Norridge14,7124643631.52.4
North Aurora17,2162213612.82.1
Northbrook33,6983564310.61.3
Northfield5,496871815.83.3
Northlake12,3922542520.52.0
North Riverside6,7124922373.33.4
Oak Brook8,0774211452.11.7
Oakbrook Terrace2,1651171054.04.6
Oak Forest28,2523366511.92.3
Oak Lawn57,159101112117.72.1
Oak Park52,109156440130.07.7
Oakwood1,54221713.64.5
Oakwood Hills2,079703.40.0
Oblong1,42927918.96.3
O'Fallon29,2554326814.82.3
Okawville1,4051359.33.6
Olney9,1082794330.64.7
Olympia Fields5,0561191423.52.8
Oregon3,60270919.42.5
Orion1,845723.81.1
Orland Hills7,3073735.10.4
Orland Park59,05612932721.90.5
Oswego32,5994984015.31.2
Ottawa18,5174875226.32.8
Palatine69,533623349.00.5
Palestine1,33122316.52.3
Palos Heights12,633146911.60.7
Palos Hills17,673105235.91.3
Palos Park4,9183016.10.2
Pana5,7041112819.54.9
Paris8,4971894322.25.1
Park Forest22,07338310917.44.9
Park Ridge37,9194517911.92.1
Pawnee2,7321114.00.4
Paxton4,400551212.52.7
Pekin34,08072311021.23.2
Peoria116,9234858122441.510.5
Peoria Heights6,0741563125.75.1
Peotone4,1293047.31.0
Peru10,0612101420.91.4
Phoenix1,978562728.313.7
Pinckneyville5,5521552.70.9
Pingree Grove5,7021632.80.5
Plainfield42,196322377.60.9
Plano11,1471131910.11.7
Polo2,27829612.72.6
Pontiac11,6353274328.13.7
Pontoon Beach5,6511371724.23.0
Posen6,0371374922.78.1
Princeton7,4181201516.22.0
Prospect Heights16,442157239.51.4
Quincy40,972136323433.35.7
Rantoul13,06029712122.79.3
Red Bud3,6022757.51.4
Richmond1,8921719.00.5
Richton Park13,7923268223.65.9
Riverdale13,64041515530.411.4
River Forest11,2182437321.76.5
River Grove10,2911181911.51.8
Riverside8,8991061611.91.8
Riverton3,47035610.11.7
Riverwoods3,6542286.02.2
Robinson7,6541513519.74.6
Rochester3,7861343.41.1
Rockdale1,952643.12.0
Rock Falls9,1691346414.67.0
Rockford149,5866401170842.811.4
Rock Island38,84487515722.54.0
Rockton7,595124416.30.5
Rolling Meadows24,3332462610.11.1
Roscoe10,65495248.92.3
Roselle23,0952462410.71.0
Rosemont4,244234755.11.6
Round Lake18,503151168.20.9
Round Lake Beach28,0676626023.62.1
Round Lake Heights2,73628410.21.5
Round Lake Park7,352811611.02.2
Roxana1,50062341.32.0
Sandwich7,353773010.54.1
Sauk Village10,55849428546.827.0
Savanna2,918611820.96.2
Schaumburg75,060187014624.91.9
Schiller Park11,8922627222.06.1
Seneca2,312581525.16.5
Shiloh12,9911844214.23.2
Shorewood16,490136228.21.3
Silvis7,6272502932.83.8
Skokie65,263135325920.74.0
Sleepy Hollow3,3381725.10.6
Smithton3,7291514.00.3
South Barrington4,74556611.81.3
South Beloit7,7441513119.54.0
South Elgin22,2482372710.71.2
South Holland22,2013808217.13.7
South Jacksonville3,2811544.61.2
South Roxana2,004382019.010.0
Springfield117,1345535111047.39.5
Spring Grove5,7184177.21.2
Spring Valley5,365651012.11.9
St. Anne1,23328722.75.7
Staunton5,077672513.24.9
St. Charles33,3354906314.71.9
Steger9,5614227444.17.7
St. Elmo1,41615210.61.4
Sterling15,0845488736.35.8
Stickney6,83378611.40.9
Stockton1,81631317.11.7
Streamwood40,4566646716.41.7
Streator13,3554599234.46.9
Summit11,5612723423.52.9
Swansea13,7412113815.42.8
Sycamore17,5402082111.91.2
Taylorville11,0491412712.82.4
Thomasboro1,13116614.15.3
Thornton2,34925410.61.7
Tilton2,654621623.46.0
Tinley Park57,40592910216.21.8
Tolono3,47126117.53.2
Tower Lakes1,275413.10.8
Troy10,0141112811.12.8
Urbana41,805146732735.17.8
Valmeyer1,26120215.91.6
Vandalia7,0451873426.54.8
Vernon Hills25,7595174920.11.9
Vienna1,453825.51.4
Villa Park22,1364964322.41.9
Virden3,441451213.13.5
Virginia1,564100.60.0
Walnut1,36714310.22.2
Warrensburg1,186413.40.8
Warrenville13,400100137.51.0
Warsaw1,550221.31.3
Washington15,8361666210.53.9
Washington Park4,0461423135.17.7
Watseka5,1091716033.511.7
Waukegan88,747257665429.07.4
Waverly1,271513.90.8
Wayne2,458762.82.4
Westchester16,849158279.41.6
West Chicago27,6363465512.52.0
West Dundee7,3751811124.51.5
Western Springs13,2174483.30.6
West Frankfort8,0921554019.24.9
Westmont25,0472793511.11.4
Westville3,147491715.65.4
Wheaton53,806370486.90.9
Wheeling38,0954989913.12.6
White Hall2,465281311.45.3
Willowbrook8,675120813.80.9
Willow Springs5,7222854.90.9
Wilmette27,4273525712.82.1
Wilmington5,70948148.42.5
Winfield9,5824284.40.8
Winnebago3,04346615.12.0
Winnetka12,477101168.11.3
Winthrop Harbor6,7264656.80.7
Wood Dale14,0161502210.71.6
Woodridge33,5103732911.10.9
Wood River10,3704557743.97.4
Woodstock25,2223595514.22.2
Worth10,8591312212.12.0
Yorkville17,929166239.31.3
Zion24,31681727533.611.3
IndianaAlexandria5,0751092021.53.9
Anderson55,545249055344.810.0
Angola8,6613671842.42.1
Auburn12,7972703021.12.3
Aurora3,7311271434.03.8
Avon14,0096173844.02.7
Bargersville6,5541341820.42.7
Bedford13,3725084938.03.7
Beech Grove14,5366258743.06.0
Berne4,0353247.91.0
Bloomington83,075246648729.75.9
Bluffton9,9593494535.04.5
Boonville6,1981652326.63.7
Bremen4,619651014.12.2
Brownsburg23,5393604015.31.7
Brownstown2,9951031334.44.3
Carmel87,555816729.30.8
Cedar Lake11,7362223718.93.2
Charlestown8,0912293128.33.8
Clarksville21,858175211280.25.1
Clinton4,7591012821.25.9
Columbia City8,8161431716.21.9
Columbus46,196200120443.34.4
Crawfordsville16,0174546528.34.1
Cumberland5,3862014037.37.4
Danville9,5191032210.82.3
Decatur9,4191912020.32.1
Delphi2,887601220.84.2
Dyer16,2441891411.60.9
East Chicago29,089122230142.010.3
Edinburgh4,5384313795.08.2
Elkhart51,366228361544.412.0
Elwood8,4931645019.35.9
Evansville120,3726883108757.29.0
Fairmount2,895532318.37.9
Fishers85,597814509.50.6
Fort Wayne257,1728352176532.56.9
Frankfort16,20582111550.77.1
Franklin24,3109528339.23.4
Garrett6,2901883629.95.7
Gary78,0134052131251.916.8
Gas City6,0751682527.74.1
Goshen32,337124024038.37.4
Greenfield21,3813635517.02.6
Greensburg11,80076116.40.9
Greenwood54,345192117235.33.2
Griffith16,5524646928.04.2
Hagerstown1,75425714.34.0
Hammond78,526284153036.26.7
Hartford City6,0532043633.75.9
Highland23,1796178326.63.6
Hobart28,389174012661.34.4
Indianapolis858,238413941212548.214.1
Jasper15,370145169.41.0
Jeffersonville46,117144122531.24.9
Kendallville9,9042712327.42.3
Kokomo56,904207450136.48.8
Lafayette70,749342663448.49.0
Lake Station12,1706167450.66.1
La Porte22,00274712134.05.5
Lawrenceburg5,0271381827.53.6
Ligonier4,3731222.70.5
Linton5,3262072938.95.4
Logansport17,9738299446.15.2
Lowell9,4038298.71.0
Marion29,475125319342.56.5
Merrillville35,714123018334.45.1
Michigan City31,508138216743.95.3
Mishawaka47,933235224449.15.1
Mooresville9,6363184033.04.2
Mount Vernon6,56633711351.317.2
Muncie70,347289949041.27.0
Munster23,1873862416.61.0
Nappanee6,7051151617.22.4
New Albany36,908207532056.28.7
New Haven15,6353314121.22.6
New Whiteland5,7933896.61.6
North Judson1,762551031.25.7
North Liberty1,911613.10.5
North Manchester5,98976712.71.2
Peru11,1013566232.15.6
Plainfield30,7278927729.02.5
Plymouth10,0362142321.32.3
Portage36,8057869921.42.7
Porter4,89970814.31.6
Portland6,275167926.61.4
Rensselaer5,8742471842.03.1
Rushville6,1732815945.59.6
Scottsburg6,7202583438.45.1
Sellersburg6,1671141618.52.6
Seymour19,05095113149.96.9
Shelbyville19,2785597829.04.0
South Bend100,8534744122247.012.1
South Whitley1,75322312.51.7
Speedway12,1206208151.26.7
St. John15,870101266.41.6
Tell City7,2981401919.22.6
Terre Haute61,085301275849.312.4
Tipton4,970941818.93.6
Union City3,496911526.04.3
Valparaiso32,3826195519.11.7
Walkerton2,2761667.02.6
Warsaw14,1604495531.73.9
Washington11,98262411352.19.4
Waterloo2,235681330.45.8
Westfield34,2144213112.30.9
West Lafayette31,1923494411.21.4
Whitestown4,2761191027.82.3
Whiting4,8661521431.22.9
Winchester4,8292304347.68.9
Winona Lake4,945531110.72.2
Zionsville25,57414965.80.2
IowaAdel4,133914622.011.1
Albia3,80038410.01.1
Algona5,50435116.42.0
Altoona15,9244766029.93.8
Ames62,514111719117.93.1
Anamosa5,544781614.12.9
Ankeny53,09968210812.82.0
Atlantic6,898981614.22.3
Audubon2,049321415.66.8
Bettendorf35,0454617613.22.2
Bloomfield2,6441053.81.9
Boone12,6272409219.07.3
Buffalo1,2941138.52.3
Burlington25,76287120133.87.8
Camanche4,385491011.22.3
Carlisle3,970502212.65.5
Carroll9,98894239.42.3
Carter Lake3,7371462439.16.4
Cedar Falls40,88378611519.22.8
Cedar Rapids128,901495393338.47.2
Centerville5,4292256941.412.7
Chariton4,2381262829.76.6
Charles City7,4951141315.21.7
Cherokee5,163611411.82.7
Clarinda5,5051573428.56.2
Clear Lake7,6732556933.29.0
Clinton26,375121822946.28.7
Clive16,8813654021.62.4
Coralville20,3925634627.62.3
Council Bluffs61,864410874466.412.0
Cresco3,883571414.73.6
Creston7,9041484818.76.1
Davenport102,715419093240.89.1
Decorah8,07997512.00.6
Des Moines208,2508841188842.59.1
De Witt5,275743214.06.1
Dubuque58,421151338325.96.6
Dyersville4,12946511.11.2
Eagle Grove3,472421212.13.5
Eldridge6,1262143.40.7
Emmetsburg3,79143911.32.4
Estherville6,073682511.24.1
Evansdale4,7751266826.414.2
Fairfield9,4512857930.28.4
Forest City3,969501612.64.0
Fort Dodge24,524122118749.87.6
Fort Madison11,0412154519.54.1
Glenwood5,271813115.45.9
Grinnell9,0092325925.86.5
Hawarden2,55324149.45.5
Hiawatha7,1771646222.98.6
Humboldt4,6232765.81.3
Independence5,97039116.51.8
Indianola15,1833518623.15.7
Iowa City72,522175626924.23.7
Iowa Falls5,212119822.81.5
Jefferson4,236571313.53.1
Johnston20,435173298.51.4
Keokuk10,76744011540.910.7
Le Claire3,95532138.13.3
Le Mars9,8212254622.94.7
Manchester5,095921618.13.1
Maquoketa6,0441885231.18.6
Marengo2,511642.41.6
Marion36,48152611314.43.1
Marshalltown27,91380414528.85.2
Mason City27,61894321734.17.9
Monticello3,816421211.03.1
Mount Pleasant8,6622537029.28.1
Mount Vernon4,60261213.30.4
Muscatine23,0574629320.04.0
New Hampton3,5702366.41.7
Newton15,11158313338.68.8
North Liberty15,359133228.71.4
Norwalk9,7979059.20.5
Oelwein6,2241423122.85.0
Ogden2,0331627.91.0
Onawa2,923581219.84.1
Orange City6,21138146.12.3
Osage3,637411311.33.6
Osceola5,041882317.54.6
Ottumwa24,792107319043.37.7
Pella10,3471662616.02.5
Perry8,2041612619.63.2
Pleasant Hill9,149952410.42.6
Polk City4,1233468.21.5
Prairie City1,687291417.28.3
Red Oak5,5311565028.29.0
Sergeant Bluff4,349922021.24.6
Sheldon5,068862617.05.1
Shenandoah5,0514759.31.0
Sioux City82,372316653338.46.5
Spencer11,1382609023.38.1
Spirit Lake4,9741052121.14.2
State Center1,481805.40.0
Storm Lake10,8192174020.13.7
Story City3,4342958.41.5
Tipton3,193631219.73.8
Toledo2,26246820.33.5
Urbandale42,3366976916.51.6
Vinton5,163601711.63.3
Walcott1,624533.11.8
Washington7,39770159.52.0
Waterloo68,358267379539.111.6
Waukee17,952147298.21.6
Waukon3,858200.50.0
Waverly10,1181513114.93.1
Webster City7,8361443318.44.2
West Burlington3,0272542083.96.6
West Des Moines62,359156213625.02.2
West Liberty3,7243368.91.6
Williamsburg3,1462126.70.6
Wilton2,8091635.71.1
Windsor Heights4,8971841037.62.0
Winterset5,068812316.04.5
KansasAbilene6,6171353020.44.5
Andover12,3762793822.53.1
Anthony2,251581925.88.4
Arkansas City12,2824789838.98.0
Arma1,46622415.02.7
Atchison10,9083869135.48.3
Atwood1,2351229.71.6
Basehor4,95849119.92.2
Baxter Springs4,0981312532.06.1
Bel Aire6,950732110.53.0
Belleville1,910613431.917.8
Beloit3,852431211.23.1
Bonner Springs7,5182763436.74.5
Burlington2,62048718.32.7
Cheney2,14125211.70.9
Clay Center4,2131083525.68.3
Clearwater2,54042916.53.5
Coffeyville9,87374320275.320.5
Colby5,4171503427.76.3
Columbus3,203922328.77.2
Concordia5,2292066139.411.7
Council Grove2,09837917.64.3
Derby23,1955657924.43.4
Dodge City28,32577314827.35.2
Edwardsville4,3571142026.24.6
Ellis2,0981929.11.0
Ellsworth3,065381012.43.3
Fairway3,98345511.31.3
Fort Scott7,8973659546.212.0
Fredonia2,369541622.86.8
Frontenac3,430582416.97.0
Galena2,9731274142.713.8
Garden City27,0108117930.02.9
Garnett3,281722321.97.0
Girard2,776451516.25.4
Goddard4,62468614.71.3
Goodland4,5741002121.94.6
Grandview Plaza1,72234519.72.9
Great Bend15,87688922256.014.0
Halstead2,081642330.811.1
Haven1,23117513.84.1
Hays21,1674435520.92.6
Haysville11,0462898926.28.1
Herington2,429561823.17.4
Hesston3,739601416.03.7
Hiawatha3,1801111834.95.7
Hoisington2,680913334.012.3
Holcomb2,12330614.12.8
Holton3,264571517.54.6
Horton1,772341119.26.2
Hugoton3,9941102.80.0
Inman1,3951147.92.9
Iola5,5901892933.85.2
Junction City25,78658710122.83.9
Kansas City149,1037316166349.111.2
Kingman3,155511716.25.4
Lansing11,7271262910.72.5
Larned4,0421173028.97.4
Leavenworth36,018117525132.67.0
Leawood33,2664087212.32.2
Lenexa50,8768078415.91.7
Liberal21,05458610227.84.8
Lindsborg3,488651618.64.6
Louisburg4,29347710.91.6
Maize3,915921123.52.8
Marion1,84622911.94.9
Marysville3,2961032131.36.4
Medicine Lodge2,051441021.54.9
Minneapolis2,014301114.95.5
Mission Hills3,602561615.54.4
Mulvane6,3221381321.82.1
Neodesha2,406511021.24.2
North Newton1,800713.90.6
Norton2,876411114.33.8
Oakley2,08926212.41.0
Oberlin1,757724.01.1
Olathe133,341174619913.11.5
Osage City2,888441215.24.2
Osawatomie4,3691112325.45.3
Oswego1,765935.11.7
Ottawa12,4393816630.65.3
Overland Park183,108303338416.62.1
Oxford1,014413.91.0
Paola5,6341792331.84.1
Park City7,5351682922.33.8
Peabody1,142281224.510.5
Pittsburg20,431116919857.29.7
Plainville1,903623.21.1
Prairie Village21,9992243610.21.6
Pratt7,0262135330.37.5
Rose Hill3,94456914.22.3
Russell4,466621613.93.6
Scott City3,90533108.52.6
Seneca2,0051236.01.5
Shawnee64,834105118016.22.8
South Hutchinson2,575711127.64.3
Sterling2,290543523.615.3
St. John1,25515412.03.2
St. Marys2,68828810.43.0
Tonganoxie5,202802715.45.2
Topeka127,6736260100749.07.9
Ulysses6,299933614.85.7
Valley Center7,056106915.01.3
Victoria1,240221.61.6
Wa Keeney1,8441648.72.2
Wamego4,65466814.21.7
Wathena1,34830822.35.9
Wellington7,9193018338.010.5
Wellsville1,82923612.63.3
Westwood2,081361117.35.3
Winfield12,3304138733.57.1
Albany2,003000.00.0
Alexandria8,7681821520.81.7
Anchorage2,415331013.74.1
Ashland21,321107416050.47.5
Auburn1,34917112.60.7
Audubon Park1,501621641.310.7
Augusta1,17729524.64.2
Barbourville3,15223117.33.5
Bardstown13,0053549927.27.6
Beattyville1,263443.23.2
Beaver Dam3,5663118.70.3
Bellevue5,8871883531.95.9
Benton4,369872819.96.4
Berea14,57131910521.97.2
Bloomfield1,042716.71.0
Bowling Green62,117293844047.37.1
Brandenburg2,933311010.63.4
Burkesville1,5251036.62.0
Cadiz2,665902033.87.5
Calvert City2,512501919.97.6
Campbellsville10,84038810035.89.2
Carlisle1,983291114.65.5
Carrollton4,009681417.03.5
Catlettsburg1,82045924.74.9
Cave City2,305351315.25.6
Central City5,88260310.20.5
Clay1,165100.90.0
Clay City1,06644541.34.7
Clinton1,3431238.92.2
Cloverport1,160000.00.0
Coal Run Village1,64453432.22.4
Cold Spring6,1911521024.61.6
Columbia4,526501911.04.2
Corbin7,3802424132.85.6
Covington41,072168042740.910.4
Cumberland2,1571235.61.4
Cynthiana6,3342263535.75.5
Danville16,4554349726.45.9
Dawson Springs2,752392014.27.3
Dayton5,3772435645.210.4
Dry Ridge2,2171737.71.4
Earlington1,408000.00.0
Eddyville2,64238814.43.0
Edgewood8,7521471116.81.3
Edmonton1,578432.51.9
Elizabethtown30,208106915435.45.1
Elkton2,17925711.53.2
Elsmere8,4971774120.84.8
Eminence2,5172298.73.6
Erlanger22,6105227423.13.3
Falmouth2,138371317.36.1
Flatwoods7,43637155.02.0
Flemingsburg2,699301511.15.6
Florence31,769148016346.65.1
Fort Mitchell8,2881242015.02.4
Fort Thomas16,228117257.21.5
Fort Wright5,7811833131.75.4
Frankfort27,489102220237.27.3
Franklin8,7452975834.06.6
Fulton2,258781434.56.2
Georgetown31,28093611929.93.8
Glasgow14,3154567231.95.0
Graymoor-Devondale2,940301110.23.7
Grayson4,073883421.68.3
Greensburg2,15828513.02.3
Greenup1,167100.90.0
Greenville4,4081924.30.5
Guthrie1,43215710.54.9
Hardinsburg2,3391164.72.6
Harlan1,681901053.55.9
Harrodsburg8,3802747232.78.6
Hartford2,70717106.33.7
Hawesville1,005717.01.0
Hazard5,4153314261.17.8
Henderson28,84398120034.06.9
Heritage Creek1,114100.90.0
Highland Heights6,934711210.21.7
Hillview7,9801555019.46.3
Hodgenville3,2191163.41.9
Hopkinsville32,697102122031.26.7
Horse Cave2,376000.00.0
Hurstbourne Acres1,870512.70.5
Independence26,433203477.71.8
Indian Hills2,94925108.53.4
Irvine2,444311.20.4
Irvington1,196403.30.0
Jackson2,157291313.46.0
Jamestown1,8231387.14.4
Jeffersontown27,12463712923.54.8
Jenkins2,101000.00.0
Junction City2,229000.00.0
La Center1,021827.82.0
La Grange8,4261211914.42.3
Lakeside Park-Crestview Hills5,9451081918.23.2
Lancaster3,7881162930.67.7
Lawrenceburg11,12081307.32.7
Lebanon5,6531032918.25.1
Lebanon Junction1,883321117.05.8
Leitchfield6,8542456135.78.9
Lewisport1,712502.90.0
Lexington311,84812134239338.97.7
Liberty2,2031155.02.3
London8,1152703733.34.6
Louisa2,4852298.93.6
Louisville Metro677,71028364641741.99.5
Ludlow4,5521424431.29.7
Madisonville19,7603938319.94.2
Manchester1,41322415.62.8
Marion3,015541217.94.0
Mayfield10,1302856128.16.0
Maysville8,8953356837.77.6
Middlesboro9,8676565366.55.4
Monticello6,1551254920.38.0
Morehead6,9351551822.42.6
Morganfield3,555401011.32.8
Morgantown2,462621925.27.7
Mount Sterling7,1653564649.76.4
Mount Vernon2,45622119.04.5
Mount Washington12,170116339.52.7
Muldraugh1,07016315.02.8
Munfordville1,660251115.16.6
Murray18,18855610530.65.8
Newport15,35794116661.310.8
Nicholasville28,889107121237.17.3
Northfield1,05014013.30.0
Nortonville1,201000.00.0
Oak Grove7,4612829637.812.9
Olive Hill1,61220612.43.7
Owensboro58,659225238538.46.6
Owenton1,5241207.90.0
Owingsville1,573744.52.5
Paducah25,017135814754.35.9
Paintsville4,29472716.81.6
Paris9,7542415224.75.3
Park Hills3,004551418.34.7
Pewee Valley1,512312.00.7
Pikeville6,9085745083.17.2
Pineville1,78933718.43.9
Pioneer Village2,7921736.11.1
Prestonsburg3,298782023.76.1
Princeton6,2321604525.77.2
Prospect4,8772334.70.6
Providence3,13429129.33.8
Raceland2,3761646.71.7
Radcliff23,24253613923.16.0
Richmond32,828126424138.57.3
Russell3,29250715.22.1
Russell Springs2,509611624.36.4
Russellville7,0532034128.85.8
Salyersville1,829964.93.3
Scottsville4,360962222.05.0
Shelbyville14,9252806018.84.0
Shepherdsville11,7883165526.84.7
Shively15,66963215340.39.8
Silver Grove1,10429826.37.2
Simpsonville2,64542415.91.5
Somerset11,5036497056.46.1
Southgate3,8192987.62.1
South Shore1,109201.80.0
Springfield2,63017106.53.8
Stanford3,654842.21.1
Stanton2,71644916.23.3
St. Matthews17,9456878038.34.5
Sturgis1,9001125.81.1
Taylor Mill6,7466279.21.0
Tompkinsville2,276000.00.0
Vanceburg1,459624.11.4
Versailles8,97343311048.312.3
Villa Hills7,44058177.82.3
Vine Grove5,479742013.53.7
Warsaw1,668412.40.6
West Buechel1,27038110300.07.9
West Liberty3,2691644.91.2
Whitesburg2,038622.91.0
Wilder3,09851416.51.3
Williamsburg5,314681312.82.4
Williamstown3,958781619.74.0
Wilmore6,124631310.32.1
Winchester18,38783511345.46.1
Worthington1,593100.60.0
LouisianaAbbeville12,48953921343.217.1
Addis4,327300.70.0
Alexandria48,6183761107377.422.1
Baker13,8113818627.66.2
Baldwin2,36162526.32.1
Ball4,01733158.23.7
Bastrop10,8571327412122.237.9
Baton Rouge229,38710270277244.812.1
Berwick4,815883318.36.9
Blanchard2,89632311.01.0
Bogalusa11,96067219956.216.6
Bossier City67,469320445747.56.8
Broussard9,65335015536.316.1
Brusly2,596110.40.4
Bunkie4,0702514461.710.8
Carencro8,4662654231.35.0
Clinton1,585422.51.3
Cottonport1,957782539.912.8
Covington9,4963854640.54.8
Denham Springs10,13178516977.516.7
De Quincy3,165762924.09.2
De Ridder10,8302875726.55.3
Erath2,113251011.84.7
Eunice10,32866022463.921.7
Farmerville3,8022514766.012.4
Ferriday3,4372209664.027.9
Franklin7,4073169742.713.1
Franklinton3,7771323634.99.5
French Settlement1,10817715.36.3
Golden Meadow2,064100.50.0
Gonzales10,4267129168.38.7
Gramercy3,46991926.22.6
Greenwood3,2201582949.19.0
Gretna17,81849910728.06.0
Hammond20,4162152782105.438.3
Harahan9,3191432215.32.4
Haughton3,4101524.40.6
Houma34,129139019140.75.6
Independence1,665902854.116.8
Iowa3,147891728.35.4
Jena3,379000.00.0
Jennings10,1382936228.96.1
Jonesville2,2111245856.126.2
Kenner67,037241932636.14.9
Kentwood2,2951624470.619.2
Killian1,294311524.011.6
Kinder2,42253221.90.8
Krotz Springs1,20222118.30.8
Lafayette125,1226800118654.39.5
Lake Providence3,81532128.43.1
Leesville6,6324975474.98.1
Mamou3,171771024.33.2
Mandeville12,2512553220.82.6
Mansfield5,06128612656.524.9
Many2,8061651658.85.7
Marksville5,5653727366.813.1
Minden12,9222805421.74.2
Monroe49,90050981299102.226.0
Morgan City12,0204074333.93.6
Natchitoches18,248123836067.819.7
New Orleans387,11316382345842.38.9
Oil City1,00515514.95.0
Opelousas16,455117428771.317.4
Patterson6,11167611.01.0
Pearl River2,562871934.07.4
Pineville14,46488515561.210.7
Ponchatoula6,90150512173.217.5
Port Allen5,1281832635.75.1
Rayne8,0483895948.37.3
Scott8,8052053723.34.2
Shreveport200,1849204208746.010.4
Sibley1,195534.22.5
Slidell27,624147017453.26.3
Springhill5,200137726.31.3
St. Francisville1,743801245.96.9
St. Gabriel6,918833212.04.6
Sulphur20,084110621755.110.8
Tallulah7,18531811644.316.1
Thibodaux14,5656126542.04.5
Vidalia4,1811353632.38.6
Vinton3,179693421.710.7
Walker6,1872703143.65.0
West Monroe13,096109625783.719.6
Westwego8,5342344927.45.7
White Castle1,877642034.110.7
Winnfield4,6152657257.415.6
Zachary16,1254875630.23.5
MaineAshland1,25118914.47.2
Auburn22,97388611338.64.9
Augusta18,717109212658.36.7
Baileyville1,487624.01.3
Bangor32,586167818251.55.6
Bar Harbor5,33497418.20.7
Bath8,3251952623.43.1
Belfast6,6591802727.04.1
Berwick7,5021073514.34.7
Biddeford21,30488111141.45.2
Boothbay Harbor2,13524211.20.9
Brewer9,3352472726.52.9
Bridgton5,3371764133.07.7
Brownville1,204806.60.0
Brunswick20,3543916319.23.1
Bucksport4,964691813.93.6
Buxton8,0961212714.93.3
Calais3,0301181738.95.6
Camden4,82459412.20.8
Cape Elizabeth9,15187189.52.0
Caribou7,8991382217.52.8
Clinton3,36340611.91.8
Cumberland7,4412963.90.8
Damariscotta2,20876834.43.6
Dexter3,828821421.43.7
Dixfield2,49036814.53.2
Dover-Foxcroft4,051841020.72.5
East Millinocket3,00252717.32.3
Eastport1,284957.03.9
Eliot6,2571852.90.8
Ellsworth7,9113384142.75.2
Fairfield6,6232063731.15.6
Falmouth11,5851242010.71.7
Farmington7,5951541320.31.7
Fort Fairfield3,426631918.45.5
Fort Kent4,013922.20.5
Freeport8,1691601819.62.2
Fryeburg3,38438711.22.1
Gardiner5,6691491926.33.4
Gorham16,9582006111.83.6
Gouldsboro1,7461689.24.6
Greenville1,60827416.82.5
Hallowell2,33543418.41.7
Hampden7,303811411.11.9
Holden3,07844814.32.6
Houlton5,9741321322.12.2
Jay4,81351910.61.9
Kennebunk11,09572186.51.6
Kennebunkport3,5522918.20.3
Kittery9,599152615.80.6
Lewiston36,40289422024.66.0
Limestone2,2451637.11.3
Lincoln5,0681101321.72.6
Lisbon8,88177178.71.9
Livermore Falls3,141782524.88.0
Machias2,14647521.92.3
Madawaska3,91539210.00.5
Madison4,7421041721.93.6
Mechanic Falls3,009521717.35.6
Mexico2,6111572760.110.3
Milbridge1,32016512.13.8
Millinocket4,401681815.54.1
Milo2,27156824.73.5
Monmouth4,06827126.62.9
Mount Desert2,07438618.32.9
Newport3,23175523.21.5
North Berwick4,63030116.52.4
Norway4,9371031920.93.8
Oakland6,210651010.51.6
Old Orchard Beach8,7051993622.94.1
Old Town7,6921252316.33.0
Orono10,7571292512.02.3
Oxford4,0412081251.53.0
Paris5,1161232324.04.5
Phippsburg2,2231355.82.2
Pittsfield4,1353558.51.2
Portland66,380213424632.13.7
Presque Isle9,3372091622.41.7
Rangeley1,176917.70.9
Richmond3,3672858.31.5
Rockland7,1901952227.13.1
Rockport3,3202908.70.0
Rumford5,7052434542.67.9
Sabattus5,027511210.12.4
Saco18,9743786619.93.5
Sanford20,84873513035.36.2
Scarborough19,4543704819.02.5
Searsport2,627391014.83.8
Skowhegan8,5184756655.87.7
South Berwick7,30564168.82.2
South Portland25,32779710731.54.2
Southwest Harbor1,78034419.12.2
Thomaston2,7571591057.73.6
Topsham8,6901362615.73.0
Van Buren2,09326712.43.3
Veazie1,881371519.78.0
Waldoboro4,991691913.83.8
Washburn1,62628517.23.1
Waterville16,0226909843.16.1
Wells9,9301275412.85.4
Westbrook17,8095808532.64.8
Wilton4,033411010.22.5
Windham17,5563938322.44.7
Winslow7,6431301917.02.5
Winthrop5,992982616.44.3
Wiscasset3,645561415.43.8
Yarmouth8,51774118.71.3
York12,7362158416.96.6
MarylandAberdeen15,1574965932.73.9
Annapolis38,80394917624.54.5
Baltimore623,51329420692647.211.1
Bel Air10,3383162930.62.8
Berlin4,580802517.55.5
Berwyn Heights3,233581317.94.0
Bladensburg9,4983615738.06.0
Boonsboro3,4742767.81.7
Bowie57,18884513514.82.4
Brentwood3,146521.60.6
Brunswick6,111801913.13.1
Cambridge12,66977614161.311.1
Capitol Heights4,508651414.43.1
Centreville4,53353611.71.3
Chestertown5,2811304124.67.8
Cheverly6,3961572824.54.4
Chevy Chase Village2,03929814.23.9
Colmar Manor1,44718212.41.4
Cottage City1,34936426.73.0
Crisfield2,6891405.20.0
Cumberland20,364130629264.114.3
Delmar3,045902029.66.6
Denton4,3472453356.47.6
District Heights6,0531072217.73.6
Easton16,7935208031.04.8
Edmonston1,498751250.18.0
Elkton15,770116016573.610.5
Fairmount Heights1,548402.60.0
Federalsburg2,685901233.54.5
Forest Heights2,534562122.18.3
Frederick67,257155620523.13.0
Frostburg8,6261955022.65.8
Fruitland5,1833811573.52.9
Glenarden6,238671010.71.6
Greenbelt23,91879013033.05.4
Greensboro1,85945724.23.8
Hagerstown40,781147636736.29.0
Hampstead6,360661510.42.4
Hancock1,5611368.33.8
Havre de Grace13,6253085322.63.9
Hurlock2,06356727.13.4
Hyattsville18,159117312364.66.8
Landover Hills1,78043424.22.2
La Plata9,1003292436.22.6
Laurel25,95491411535.24.4
Lonaconing1,158000.00.0
Manchester4,81636117.52.3
Morningside2,07058728.03.4
Mount Rainier8,3492994135.84.9
New Carrollton12,6033094724.53.7
North East3,7051142030.85.4
Oakland1,91523012.00.0
Ocean City7,0891320220186.231.0
Ocean Pines12,100104328.62.6
Perryville4,4231031823.34.1
Pocomoke City4,1632452658.96.2
Princess Anne3,2451514146.512.6
Ridgely1,60835621.83.7
Rising Sun2,88438513.21.7
Riverdale Park7,1921492520.73.5
Rock Hall1,30634826.06.1
Salisbury31,779183531157.79.8
Seat Pleasant4,7101252426.55.1
Smithsburg3,0021755.71.7
Snow Hill2,140803037.414.0
St. Michaels1,00341840.98.0
Sykesville4,4472124.70.4
Takoma Park17,96759112332.96.8
Taneytown6,743741711.02.5
Thurmont6,463761611.82.5
Trappe1,04818417.23.8
University Park2,628481018.33.8
Westminster18,65474510139.95.4
MassachusettsAbington16,2003385620.93.5
Acton23,193179277.71.2
Acushnet10,39291368.83.5
Adams8,2961203714.54.5
Amherst38,977284957.32.4
Andover34,882252227.20.6
Arlington44,439382628.61.4
Ashburnham6,19056229.03.6
Ashland17,333137337.91.9
Athol11,6551915716.44.9
Attleboro44,08484618219.24.1
Auburn16,3924908529.95.2
Avon4,4901321929.44.2
Ayer7,9381325516.66.9
Barnstable44,642108022324.25.0
Barre5,473611811.13.3
Becket1,779241413.57.9
Bedford14,1796654.70.4
Belchertown14,7581573410.62.3
Bellingham16,8012725016.23.0
Belmont25,550174376.81.4
Berkley6,55940106.11.5
Bernardston2,12218118.55.2
Beverly41,0234725811.51.4
Billerica42,393387649.11.5
Blackstone9,118971610.61.8
Bolton5,128581311.32.5
Boston654,41317269268026.44.1
Bourne19,78130910315.65.2
Boxborough5,1852765.21.2
Boxford8,2331812.20.1
Boylston4,46340259.05.6
Braintree37,0678029721.62.6
Brewster9,7651153811.83.9
Brimfield3,7312576.71.9
Brockton94,427290057230.76.1
Brookline59,4137659212.91.5
Burlington25,7654903719.01.4
Cambridge108,201260729124.12.7
Canton22,4412265510.12.5
Carver11,5211372311.92.0
Charlton13,258100407.53.0
Chatham6,1501202219.53.6
Chelmsford35,0375653916.11.1
Chelsea38,396105419527.55.1
Chicopee55,831147745526.58.1
Clinton13,7555073.60.5
Concord19,753160218.11.1
Dalton6,71749197.32.8
Danvers27,8096823724.51.3
Dartmouth34,70391912526.53.6
Dedham25,4955252120.60.8
Deerfield5,080581911.43.7
Dennis14,07436111425.78.1
Dighton7,2672373.21.0
Douglas8,68755246.32.8
Dover5,8642734.60.5
Dracut31,0674856915.62.2
Dudley11,56275296.52.5
Dunstable3,3963038.80.9
Duxbury15,38588135.70.8
East Bridgewater14,2031563811.02.7
East Brookfield2,1891727.80.9
Eastham4,940881617.83.2
Easthampton15,9541673610.52.3
Easton23,9282446910.22.9
Edgartown4,331951221.92.8
Egremont1,22413610.64.9
Erving1,79534618.93.3
Essex3,6403589.62.2
Everett43,36887014720.13.4
Fairhaven16,1574224926.13.0
Fall River88,915218752724.65.9
Falmouth31,76076038623.912.2
Fitchburg40,492116130128.77.4
Franklin32,857105413.21.2
Freetown9,1001333714.64.1
Gardner20,46260517529.68.6
Georgetown8,55971178.32.0
Grafton18,30184344.61.9
Granby6,30344127.01.9
Great Barrington6,971782111.23.0
Groton11,26060115.31.0
Hadley5,2771741933.03.6
Halifax7,648782410.23.1
Hamilton8,1915877.10.9
Hampden5,1885189.81.5
Hanover14,4181891413.11.0
Hanson10,37974197.11.8
Hardwick3,00841813.62.7
Harvard6,59743176.52.6
Harwich12,2242049116.77.4
Hatfield3,2841434.30.9
Haverhill62,552140235122.45.6
Hingham22,9402706511.82.8
Holden18,208100365.52.0
Holliston14,35262234.31.6
Holyoke40,336225232055.87.9
Hopedale5,98235105.91.7
Hopkinton16,2094312.70.1
Hull10,3701355113.04.9
Ipswich13,707114158.31.1
Kingston12,9021712313.31.8
Lakeville11,2871444412.83.9
Lancaster8,07569208.52.5
Lawrence78,169204239326.15.0
Lee5,914751312.72.2
Leicester11,3422333820.53.4
Lenox4,9731011520.33.0
Leominster41,179117116228.43.9
Leverett1,8631347.02.1
Lexington33,047220346.71.0
Lincoln6,6324176.21.1
Littleton9,35068237.32.5
Longmeadow15,901137258.61.6
Lowell109,729279263825.45.8
Ludlow21,5282976513.83.0
Lunenburg11,2382935926.15.3
Lynn92,131228344524.84.8
Lynnfield12,63593187.41.4
Malden60,925110818618.23.1
Manchester-by-the-Sea5,2901512.80.2
Mansfield23,7272456410.32.7
Marblehead20,3322243711.01.8
Marion4,935701914.23.9
Marlborough39,7486919917.42.5
Marshfield25,657178376.91.4
Mashpee14,1232363416.72.4
Mattapoisett6,2191092317.53.7
Maynard10,46389138.51.2
Medfield12,41561154.91.2
Medford57,5518519814.81.7
Medway13,15958194.41.4
Melrose27,940265449.51.6
Mendon5,93637166.22.7
Methuen48,95074612315.22.5
Middleboro23,7842994612.61.9
Milford28,4344617916.22.8
Millbury13,4732905321.53.9
Millville3,22416125.03.7
Milton27,405269769.82.8
Monson8,76269317.93.5
Montague8,3652005623.96.7
Nahant3,4642045.81.2
Natick35,8794974313.91.2
Needham29,990195326.51.1
New Bedford95,366336386635.39.1
Newbury6,9173695.21.3
Newburyport17,941162149.00.8
Newton88,8817501548.41.7
Norfolk11,8352271.90.6
North Adams13,47149511136.78.2
Northampton28,46569314424.35.1
North Andover29,5023182410.80.8
Northborough14,9001543110.32.1
Northbridge16,2453274120.12.5
North Reading15,53799116.40.7
Norton19,47796264.91.3
Norwell10,80686188.01.7
Norwood29,1143294311.31.5
Orange7,7371586420.48.3
Orleans5,8781171719.92.9
Oxford13,8692205015.93.6
Palmer12,1611565012.84.1
Paxton4,87519103.92.1
Peabody52,3668827516.81.4
Pelham1,319523.81.5
Pembroke18,207130187.11.0
Pepperell11,999118219.81.8
Pittsfield43,895134145930.610.5
Plainville8,9911563617.44.0
Plympton2,875311610.85.6
Provincetown2,980921930.96.4
Quincy94,035149940515.94.3
Raynham13,6352893721.22.7
Rehoboth11,924106248.92.0
Revere54,402108619620.03.6
Rockport7,1931542.10.6
Salem42,847115710327.02.4
Salisbury8,6761714519.75.2
Sandwich20,628192579.32.8
Saugus28,0787067225.12.6
Scituate18,385105235.71.3
Seekonk14,5683734725.63.2
Sharon18,17781184.51.0
Shelburne1,8941155.82.6
Sherborn4,2802495.62.1
Shirley7,71635104.51.3
Shrewsbury36,578209525.71.4
Somerset18,3632864315.62.3
Somerville79,798122419215.32.4
Southampton6,0303055.00.8
Southborough9,95645164.51.6
Southbridge16,85837314022.18.3
South Hadley17,7472376613.43.7
Southwick9,66689249.22.5
Spencer11,8191603313.52.8
Springfield153,7665903179338.411.7
Sterling7,937843210.64.0
Stockbridge1,967331116.85.6
Stoneham21,905211629.62.8
Stoughton28,4514829616.93.4
Stow7,0103785.31.1
Sturbridge9,4671623117.13.3
Sudbury18,59259233.21.2
Sutton9,2001185412.85.9
Swampscott14,0282493617.82.6
Swansea16,1773334020.62.5
Taunton56,27763620911.33.7
Tewksbury30,4614185313.71.7
Townsend9,27989499.65.3
Truro2,0191989.44.0
Tyngsboro12,263101168.21.3
Upton7,71949176.32.2
Uxbridge13,7321644211.93.1
Wakefield26,3942775010.51.9
Wales1,884914.80.5
Walpole25,0633323713.21.5
Waltham62,75674710911.91.7
Ware9,8381743317.73.4
Wareham22,58568317230.27.6
Watertown33,3534394913.21.5
Wayland13,5921361.00.4
Webster16,8693477820.64.6
Wellesley29,412178396.11.3
Wellfleet2,73735412.81.5
Wenham5,114701.40.0
Westborough18,7731954110.42.2
West Boylston7,9711353816.94.8
West Bridgewater7,0181113415.84.8
West Brookfield3,7841955.01.3
Westfield41,34853310712.92.6
Westford23,654105294.41.2
Westminster7,4551081114.51.5
West Newbury4,4982144.70.9
Weston12,01542133.51.1
Westport15,7852217314.04.6
West Springfield28,767129023644.88.2
West Tisbury2,9082488.32.8
Westwood14,978124278.31.8
Weymouth55,99667711712.12.1
Whately1,508916.00.7
Whitman14,7861754611.83.1
Wilbraham14,5411503610.32.5
Williamsburg2,4622098.13.7
Williamstown7,5611431718.92.2
Wilmington23,4102503710.71.6
Winchendon10,6282372522.32.4
Winchester22,313151146.80.6
Winthrop18,314182589.93.2
Woburn39,4015146213.01.6
Worcester183,2485604141430.67.7
Wrentham11,3752062518.12.2
Yarmouth23,68357920224.48.5
Albion8,5162665131.26.0
Allegan5,05985716.81.4
Allen Park27,5495558820.13.2
Alma9,2601391515.01.6
Almont2,66871826.63.0
Alpena10,2532362223.02.1
Ann Arbor117,768220032018.72.7
Armada1,7451619.20.6
Auburn Hills21,8596784631.02.1
Bad Axe3,03853417.41.3
Bangor1,86068436.62.2
Baroda-Lake Township3,784411410.83.7
Barry Township3,388381711.25.0
Battle Creek61,225235077038.412.6
Bay City34,307100327229.27.9
Beaverton1,06218316.92.8
Belding5,7761972034.13.5
Bellaire1,079100.90.0
Belleville3,85763916.32.3
Benton Harbor10,01453917553.817.5
Berkley15,323137138.90.8
Berrien Springs-Oronoko Township9,1384164.50.7
Beverly Hills10,49386118.21.0
Birch Run1,50062241.31.3
Birmingham20,6062062610.01.3
Blackman Township38,025111311729.33.1
Blissfield3,2652948.91.2
Bloomfield Hills3,98744711.01.8
Bloomfield Township42,112330677.81.6
Boyne City3,77048912.72.4
Breckenridge1,31121316.02.3
Bridgeport Township10,2471726416.86.2
Bridgman2,26424410.61.8
Brighton7,615145719.00.9
Bronson2,32956524.02.1
Brown City1,27521216.51.6
Brownstown Township30,5773407811.12.6
Buchanan4,3881771540.33.4
Buena Vista Township8,3482318727.710.4
Burton28,996122027242.19.4
Cadillac10,2613395233.05.1
Cambridge Township5,6872033.50.5
Canton Township89,073132718414.92.1
Capac1,85632517.22.7
Caro4,1161491636.23.9
Carrollton Township5,927681811.53.0
Cass City2,35933314.01.3
Cassopolis1,7441528.61.1
Center Line8,3182424129.14.9
Charlevoix2,5401281050.43.9
Charlotte9,0462273525.13.9
Cheboygan4,7721371828.73.8
Chelsea5,1463456.61.0
Chesaning2,3252159.02.2
Chesterfield Township44,2117979318.02.1
Chocolay Township6,0014367.21.0
Clare3,07281526.41.6
Clawson12,1038797.20.7
Clayton Township7,25368379.45.1
Clay Township8,8951352415.22.7
Clinton2,289341214.95.2
Clinton Township98,897209435621.23.6
Clio2,555731928.67.4
Coldwater10,8262152219.92.0
Coloma Township6,4291103117.14.8
Colon1,16438332.62.6
Columbia Township7,45044125.91.6
Constantine2,05330214.61.0
Corunna3,40140611.81.8
Covert Township2,837502217.67.8
Croswell2,351671728.57.2
Crystal Falls1,42318512.63.5
Davison5,008633212.66.4
Davison Township19,05728410314.95.4
Dearborn95,396313533832.93.5
Dearborn Heights56,366120833121.45.9
Decatur1,776621634.99.0
Denton Township5,404631211.72.2
Detroit684,69432983917748.213.4
Dewitt4,66331106.62.1
Dryden Township4,7862344.80.8
Durand3,34148914.42.7
East Grand Rapids11,3061371912.11.7
East Jordan2,36540716.93.0
East Lansing48,55569814714.43.0
Eastpointe32,674102518431.45.6
Edmore1,192312.50.8
Elk Rapids1,62953632.53.7
Emmett Township11,6425718849.07.6
Erie Township4,43538168.63.6
Essexville3,43972820.92.3
Evart1,88722311.71.6
Farmington10,60397139.11.2
Farmington Hills81,68297719012.02.3
Fenton11,5332232919.32.5
Ferndale20,3465508427.04.1
Flat Rock9,8191652316.82.3
Flint99,1663891167739.216.9
Flushing8,158821510.11.8
Flushing Township10,32438123.71.2
Forsyth Township6,238891914.33.0
Fowlerville2,955981033.23.4
Frankenmuth4,88365113.30.2
Franklin3,2352537.70.9
Fraser14,6323403623.22.5
Fremont4,0431851045.82.5
Frost Township1,023605.90.0
Fruitport1,10459239536.235.3
Gaines Township6,2681682.61.3
Galesburg2,033541426.66.9
Garden City27,0353819114.13.4
Gaylord3,6352132258.66.1
Genesee Township20,66539516319.17.9
Gerrish Township2,9381715.80.3
Gibraltar4,54445119.92.4
Gladstone4,91573714.91.4
Gladwin2,918871029.83.4
Grand Blanc8,0541142714.23.4
Grand Blanc Township36,61357911515.83.1
Grand Haven11,0202173119.72.8
Grand Ledge7,7793384.21.0
Grandville15,8306866343.34.0
Grayling1,85990748.43.8
Green Oak Township18,1511832610.11.4
Greenville8,4492845233.66.2
Grosse Ile Township10,1504154.00.5
Grosse Pointe5,2931041319.62.5
Grosse Pointe Farms9,2731162012.52.2
Grosse Pointe Park11,2812842725.22.4
Grosse Pointe Shores2,9461525.10.7
Grosse Pointe Woods15,8071912412.11.5
Hamburg Township21,67697234.51.1
Hampton Township9,5351712317.92.4
Hamtramck22,03666421730.19.8
Hancock4,58435127.62.6
Harbor Beach1,64639523.73.0
Harbor Springs1,21113110.70.8
Harper Woods13,89789514264.410.2
Hart2,1081521472.16.6
Hartford2,62932112.20.4
Hastings7,296107614.70.8
Hazel Park16,6683689022.15.4
Hillsdale8,1881382516.93.1
Holland33,588100513529.94.0
Holly6,218962515.44.0
Houghton7,63296312.60.4
Howell9,5771421614.81.7
Hudson2,26545519.92.2
Huntington Woods6,38576311.90.5
Huron Township15,6371795211.43.3
Imlay City3,58943412.01.1
Inkster24,74576533030.913.3
Ionia11,4331842316.12.0
Iron River2,9311223241.610.9
Ironwood5,13493418.10.8
Ishpeming6,54790513.70.8
Jackson33,404142823242.76.9
Kalamazoo75,857290167738.28.9
Kalamazoo Township24,30443112117.75.0
Kalkaska2,03925012.30.0
Keego Harbor3,03436711.92.3
Kentwood50,617146923629.04.7
Kinross Township7,7561211.50.1
Laingsburg1,25814311.12.4
Lake Odessa2,0261446.92.0
Lake Orion3,08533210.70.6
Lansing113,901357695531.48.4
Lapeer8,7993331837.82.0
Lapeer Township5,0762474.71.4
Lathrup Village4,16646311.00.7
Laurium1,94223611.83.1
Lawton1,88035318.61.6
Lincoln Park37,129120828832.57.8
Lincoln Township14,5101562110.81.4
Linden3,8562817.30.3
Litchfield1,35521315.52.2
Livonia94,833177220718.72.2
Lowell3,879901023.22.6
Ludington8,0301692021.02.5
Luna Pier1,39426118.70.7
Madison Heights30,3587058923.22.9
Madison Township8,558130715.20.8
Mancelona1,37627419.62.9
Manistee6,0931191719.52.8
Manistique2,989591119.73.7
Marenisco Township1,712211.20.6
Marine City4,164852220.45.3
Marlette1,80533118.30.6
Marquette21,5242652812.31.3
Marshall7,028961513.72.1
Marysville9,7901382214.12.2
Mason8,2711041212.61.5
Mattawan1,95120510.32.6
Melvindale10,4282615825.05.6
Menominee8,4732415328.46.3
Meridian Township41,13392614122.53.4
Metamora Township4,23736188.54.2
Midland42,2565465712.91.3
Milan5,9171301422.02.4
Milford16,47091215.51.3
Montrose Township7,6381134414.85.8
Morenci2,2011858.22.3
Mount Morris2,993973732.412.4
Mount Morris Township20,82080031238.415.0
Mount Pleasant26,2274916818.72.6
Mundy Township14,7233106721.14.6
Munising2,32427311.61.3
Muskegon36,964176444347.712.0
Muskegon Heights10,82681425975.223.9
Muskegon Township17,76778810244.45.7
Napoleon Township6,7825197.51.3
Nashville1,62521412.92.5
Negaunee4,626781716.93.7
Newaygo1,96555828.04.1
New Baltimore12,244101178.21.4
Niles11,3893325729.25.0
North Branch1,03312011.60.0
Northfield Township8,490891010.51.2
North Muskegon3,786107328.30.8
Northville6,015661311.02.2
Northville Township28,8013553812.31.3
Norton Shores24,0056918228.83.4
Novi58,6548535314.50.9
Oak Park29,97155412918.54.3
Ontwa Township-Edwardsburg6,5191062316.33.5
Orchard Lake2,4262419.90.4
Oscoda Township6,8581746425.49.3
Otsego3,967491312.43.3
Ovid1,61519211.81.2
Owosso14,6853817025.94.8
Oxford3,5262025.70.6
Paw Paw3,4741241635.74.6
Petoskey5,7795389.21.4
Pinckney2,48337814.93.2
Pinconning1,28516412.53.1
Pittsfield Township36,7227266519.81.8
Plainwell3,802661117.42.9
Pleasant Ridge2,58026610.12.3
Plymouth8,91270107.91.1
Plymouth Township26,9732954510.91.7
Portage47,819149718731.33.9
Port Huron29,14584321028.97.2
Prairieville Township3,40322206.55.9
Quincy1,63722713.44.3
Raisin Township7,5471201.60.0
Reading1,06321019.80.0
Reed City2,40337515.42.1
Richfield Township, Genesee County8,42976339.03.9
Richfield Township, Roscommon County3,652611316.73.6
Richland Township, Saginaw County4,0402255.41.2
Richmond5,82874812.71.4
River Rouge7,6251875324.57.0
Riverview12,2051813514.82.9
Rochester13,057107218.21.6
Rockford6,01674512.30.8
Rockwood3,21236111.20.3
Rogers City2,75146116.70.4
Romeo3,58045512.61.4
Romulus23,41554611423.34.9
Roosevelt Park3,8302752971.87.6
Roseville47,618186225139.15.3
Royal Oak59,3775947610.01.3
Saginaw50,030120955524.211.1
Saginaw Township40,2288689921.62.5
Saline9,146971310.61.4
Sandusky2,60988733.72.7
Saugatuck-Douglas2,18256925.74.1
Sault Ste. Marie14,0843163522.42.5
Schoolcraft1,55821313.51.9
Scottville1,21451342.02.5
Sebewaing1,70319511.22.9
Shelby Township76,5567601029.91.3
Shepherd1,52535723.04.6
Somerset Township4,5851603.50.0
Southfield73,321215032129.34.4
Southgate29,3659079930.93.4
South Haven4,3752753262.97.3
South Lyon11,6986445.50.3
Sparta4,25784919.72.1
Spring Arbor Township8,2672893.41.1
Stanton1,41119413.52.8
St. Charles1,990561928.19.5
St. Clair5,40166912.21.7
St. Clair Shores60,15776414512.72.4
Sterling Heights131,604202622115.41.7
St. Ignace2,43570828.73.3
St. Johns7,983901811.32.3
St. Joseph8,2472312428.02.9
St. Joseph Township9,9191842618.62.6
St. Louis7,39576810.31.1
Stockbridge1,21715212.31.6
Sturgis10,9133194129.23.8
Sumpter Township9,3321053211.33.4
Swartz Creek5,607872315.54.1
Sylvan Lake1,76134619.33.4
Tawas4,5431021222.52.6
Taylor61,527179743529.27.1
Tecumseh8,407861110.21.3
Thetford Township6,7881762.50.9
Thomas Township11,7181541713.11.5
Three Rivers7,7433132240.42.8
Tittabawassee Township9,83575157.61.5
Traverse City15,1052783418.42.3
Trenton18,4042103211.41.7
Troy83,279135915616.31.9
Tuscarora Township2,989101533.81.7
Unadilla Township3,4492447.01.2
Union City1,584481230.37.6
Utica4,7831721236.02.5
Van Buren Township28,26958511620.74.1
Vassar2,6252238.41.1
Vicksburg3,14651616.21.9
Walker24,4435899124.13.7
Walled Lake7,15864158.92.1
Warren135,080342774225.45.5
Waterford Township73,30893016412.72.2
Waterloo Township2,833842.81.4
Watervliet1,70622412.92.3
Wayland4,07756913.72.2
Wayne17,06738713422.77.9
West Bloomfield Township66,222514837.81.3
West Branch2,08955726.33.4
Westland82,246190636123.24.4
White Cloud1,38541829.65.8
Whitehall2,69751518.91.9
White Lake Township30,9403754012.11.3
White Pigeon1,51329319.22.0
Wixom13,8042713219.62.3
Wolverine Lake4,4053177.01.6
Woodhaven12,5832371918.81.5
Wyandotte25,08257210722.84.3
Wyoming74,603151831320.34.2
Yale1,91626513.62.6
Ypsilanti19,90168419534.49.8
Zeeland5,6301366524.211.5
Zilwaukee1,608503.10.0
MinnesotaAlbany2,62231111.80.4
Albert Lea17,8333983622.32.0
Alexandria11,7134394637.53.9
Annandale3,302000.00.0
Anoka17,2955645232.63.0
Appleton1,360391028.77.4
Apple Valley50,47210429920.62.0
Arden Hills9,7641151811.81.8
Austin24,76658510123.64.1
Avon1,42418412.62.8
Babbitt1,54922314.21.9
Baxter7,815391850.01.0
Bayport3,6982536.80.8
Becker4,6684168.81.3
Belle Plaine6,880872112.63.1
Bemidji14,51311749180.96.3
Benson3,1242738.61.0
Big Lake10,3481432013.81.9
Blaine61,187184018230.13.0
Blooming Prairie1,962834.11.5
Bloomington87,163320220336.72.3
Blue Earth3,25150715.42.2
Brainerd13,46265511448.78.5
Breckenridge3,36256716.72.1
Brooklyn Center30,858121515639.45.1
Brooklyn Park78,986237344430.05.6
Buffalo15,9093062119.21.3
Burnsville61,693169913927.52.3
Caledonia2,794210.70.4
Cambridge8,2444113049.93.6
Canby1,7341629.21.2
Cannon Falls4,0771221929.94.7
Centennial Lakes10,8671482513.62.3
Champlin23,9653246213.52.6
Chaska24,603214288.71.1
Chisholm5,03579615.71.2
Cloquet12,0304914540.83.7
Cold Spring/Richmond5,46059910.81.6
Corcoran5,54563811.41.4
Cottage Grove35,5776745518.91.5
Crookston7,90568158.61.9
Crosby2,362991141.94.7
Crystal22,6925878925.93.9
Dawson1,467614.10.7
Dayton4,9344078.11.4
Deephaven3,7721524.00.5
Detroit Lakes8,9783331837.12.0
Dilworth4,148148935.72.2
Duluth86,106365050342.45.8
Eagan65,754117715217.92.3
Eagle Lake2,5631425.50.8
East Grand Forks8,5982003923.34.5
Eden Prairie63,0368499813.51.6
Edina49,72788910417.92.1
Elk River23,5484755720.22.4
Ely3,45455715.92.0
Eveleth3,6931454339.311.6
Fairmont10,3803234731.14.5
Falcon Heights5,5461032618.64.7
Faribault23,4246149026.23.8
Farmington22,428197378.81.6
Fergus Falls13,4084757335.45.4
Forest Lake19,3165136226.63.2
Fridley27,778128914346.45.1
Gilbert1,802691638.38.9
Glencoe5,50771612.91.1
Glenwood2,5231144.41.6
Golden Valley20,9594918123.43.9
Goodview4,029551013.72.5
Grand Rapids11,0203871935.11.7
Granite Falls2,78449317.61.1
Hastings22,4846045426.92.4
Hermantown9,6482702828.02.9
Hibbing16,2892933618.02.2
Hopkins18,1314669225.75.1
Hoyt Lakes2,016000.00.0
Hutchinson13,8033232423.41.7
International Falls6,3361633125.74.9
Inver Grove Heights34,45467910819.73.1
Isanti5,416751013.81.8
Janesville2,24327312.01.3
Jordan5,977751112.51.8
Kasson6,071671011.01.6
La Crescent4,799000.00.0
Lake City4,96170414.10.8
Lake Crystal2,5352569.92.4
Lakefield1,6811458.33.0
Lakes Area9,3411422215.22.4
Lakeville59,1946798711.51.5
Lauderdale2,48048619.42.4
Lester Prairie1,68130117.80.6
Le Sueur4,037661216.33.0
Lewiston1,585000.00.0
Litchfield6,6781353120.24.6
Little Canada10,2073107430.47.2
Little Falls8,198148618.10.7
Long Prairie3,36166619.61.8
Madison Lake1,066807.50.0
Mankato40,959142921434.95.2
Maple Grove66,354118111917.81.8
Mapleton1,75118110.30.6
Maplewood40,295191531047.57.7
Marshall13,4333295624.54.2
Medina5,304103919.41.7
Melrose3,59436610.01.7
Mendota Heights11,1962192619.62.3
Milaca2,89277626.62.1
Minneapolis404,46119123411247.310.2
Minnetonka51,76979014215.32.7
Minnetrista9,2356837.40.3
Montevideo5,1781562130.14.1
Montgomery2,94249916.73.1
Moose Lake2,79590432.21.4
Morris5,3481051519.62.8
Mounds View12,6454215733.34.5
Mountain Lake2,1361517.00.5
New Brighton22,2765488824.64.0
New Hope20,8953254115.62.0
Newport3,46675921.62.6
New Prague7,542851011.31.3
New Richland1,197110.80.8
New Ulm13,1362635820.04.4
North Branch10,0762725327.05.3
Northfield20,7142745813.22.8
North Mankato13,4482554419.03.3
North Oaks4,7573477.11.5
North St. Paul11,9483174726.53.9
Oakdale27,870121012043.44.3
Oak Park Heights4,8772651054.32.1
Olivia2,37456723.62.9
Orono21,288184228.61.0
Ortonville1,8421307.10.0
Osakis1,7161337.61.7
Osseo2,4871004.00.0
Owatonna25,5446197924.23.1
Park Rapids3,9122763470.68.7
Paynesville2,42146819.03.3
Plainview3,284511.50.3
Plymouth74,833105917714.22.4
Princeton4,6831551233.12.6
Prior Lake24,7793713315.01.3
Proctor3,0751161037.73.3
Ramsey25,2503482913.81.1
Red Wing16,5285098230.85.0
Redwood Falls5,1071482229.04.3
Richfield36,40887717424.14.8
Robbinsdale14,3873778326.25.8
Rochester111,712222333819.93.0
Rogers12,1802851323.41.1
Roseau2,62959322.41.1
Rosemount22,850199318.71.4
Roseville35,332185425752.57.3
Sartell16,3583452521.11.5
Sauk Centre4,3171141326.43.0
Sauk Rapids13,3822504018.73.0
Savage29,0655977620.52.6
Shakopee39,63276811619.42.9
Shoreview26,2092904711.11.8
Silver Bay1,848522.71.1
Slayton2,09037317.71.4
Sleepy Eye3,481310.90.3
South Lake Minnetonka12,0961212510.02.1
South St. Paul20,50448310323.65.0
Springfield2,092000.00.0
Spring Grove1,302000.00.0
Spring Lake Park6,4692664241.16.5
St. Anthony8,6802474928.55.6
Staples2,89070924.23.1
St. Charles3,685000.00.0
St. Cloud66,366251038237.85.8
St. Francis7,349130917.71.2
Stillwater18,7702692714.31.4
St. James4,5401032922.76.4
St. Joseph6,6782003.00.0
St. Louis Park47,957130415627.23.3
St. Paul297,98410383233034.87.8
St. Paul Park5,3461171621.93.0
St. Peter11,5021793315.62.9
Thief River Falls8,7403024034.64.6
Tracy2,1161637.61.4
Two Harbors3,6483559.61.4
Vadnais Heights13,1823133923.73.0
Virginia8,65052310060.511.6
Wabasha2,489491119.74.4
Wadena4,14555313.30.7
Waite Park6,66869335103.95.2
Warroad1,77943324.21.7
Waseca9,3291891620.31.7
Wayzata4,3631042323.85.3
Wells2,2561426.20.9
West Hennepin5,4973336.00.5
West St. Paul19,808104312352.76.2
Wheaton1,36730521.93.7
White Bear Lake24,80265613026.45.2
White Bear Township11,4981822715.82.3
Willmar19,6965525228.02.6
Windom4,562551112.12.4
Winnebago1,3861319.40.7
Winona27,54672122.60.4
Winsted2,29430413.11.7
Woodbury66,539117714717.72.2
Worthington12,9842013615.52.8
Wyoming7,73792611.90.8
Zumbrota3,360481614.34.8
MississippiAberdeen5,4331513627.86.6
Ackerman1,47123815.65.4
Amory7,1222787039.09.8
Batesville7,45646011961.716.0
Biloxi45,008268982259.718.3
Brandon22,707204609.02.6
Byhalia1,291501638.712.4
Byram11,6282274619.54.0
D'Iberville10,5957295468.85.1
Flora1,899341317.96.8
Florence4,31026106.02.3
Flowood8,5213486440.87.5
Fulton4,01167916.72.2
Gautier18,52655915330.28.3
Greenville32,917235381271.524.7
Hattiesburg47,930276039857.68.3
Holly Springs7,5283389144.912.1
Horn Lake26,7665419220.23.4
Indianola10,17573423972.123.5
Iuka3,007803526.611.6
Jackson172,37610382295260.217.1
Laurel19,08088421946.311.5
Leland4,2901724840.111.2
Long Beach15,5713215720.63.7
Louisville6,42231124.81.9
Madison25,5722632010.30.8
Magee4,454672315.05.2
McComb12,73185320567.016.1
Meridian40,873200262449.015.3
Natchez15,446106813369.18.6
Ocean Springs17,51462311935.66.8
Olive Branch35,31494829526.88.4
Pascagoula22,215147225466.311.4
Pass Christian5,2611645531.210.5
Petal10,89883417.63.8
Philadelphia7,4223138442.211.3
Picayune10,79255412951.312.0
Ridgeland24,5116894428.11.8
Starkville24,99083413733.45.5
Summit1,682491529.18.9
Vicksburg23,460152336964.915.7
West Point11,20230610127.39.0
MissouriAdrian1,624401224.67.4
Advance1,34016511.93.7
Anderson1,972911646.18.1
Appleton City1,089451341.311.9
Archie1,18815812.66.7
Arnold21,2077845337.02.5
Ashland3,85046411.91.0
Aurora7,49345010660.114.1
Ava2,964109836.82.7
Ballwin30,517210186.90.6
Battlefield5,945942415.84.0
Belle1,5341207.80.0
Bellefontaine Neighbors10,81530712028.411.1
Bel-Nor1,488482032.313.4
Bel-Ridge2,7241155142.218.7
Belton23,18274611932.25.1
Berkeley9,09346619951.221.9
Bethany3,182681021.43.1
Billings1,06639336.62.8
Bismarck1,49023715.44.7
Bloomfield1,8941658.42.6
Blue Springs53,440137222425.74.2
Bolivar10,5235229649.69.1
Bonne Terre7,3103174.21.0
Boonville8,3883122837.23.3
Bourbon1,617341021.06.2
Bowling Green5,5531161220.92.2
Branson11,1681195121107.010.8
Breckenridge Hills4,7161104223.38.9
Brentwood8,0272962036.92.5
Bridgeton11,7218345271.24.4
Brookfield4,3651253028.66.9
Buckner3,071531117.33.6
Buffalo3,064941930.76.2
Butler4,1091833744.59.0
Byrnes Mill2,7892237.91.1
Cabool2,12263929.74.2
California4,363441010.12.3
Calverton Park1,291201715.513.2
Camdenton3,8271601641.84.2
Cameron9,8511482015.02.0
Campbell1,967771339.16.6
Canton2,368361115.24.6
Cape Girardeau39,012179333646.08.6
Carl Junction7,5711394218.45.5
Carrollton3,682601616.34.3
Carterville1,835551330.07.1
Carthage14,1855467138.55.0
Caruthersville6,00324210040.316.7
Cassville3,2752212567.57.6
Centralia4,18894822.41.9
Chaffee2,9642658.81.7
Charlack1,366431331.59.5
Charleston5,9241422724.04.6
Chesterfield47,8117304215.30.9
Chillicothe9,2821793219.33.4
Clarkton1,26122317.42.4
Claycomo1,46550834.15.5
Clayton15,8712657216.74.5
Clever2,454863.32.4
Clinton9,03251711857.213.1
Cole Camp1,11429626.05.4
Columbia116,847398875034.16.4
Concordia2,40430912.53.7
Cool Valley1,19248740.35.9
Cottleville3,8362336.00.8
Country Club Hills1,266521541.111.8
Country Club Village2,4921847.21.6
Crane1,399261318.69.3
Crestwood11,950229919.20.8
Creve Coeur17,8742452613.71.5
Crocker1,113461541.313.5
Crystal City4,8512152044.34.1
Cuba3,3761571846.55.3
Desloge4,9243212365.24.7
De Soto6,4902642740.74.2
Des Peres8,4883581042.21.2
Dexter7,9532624132.95.2
Dixon1,55338524.53.2
Doniphan2,0081811690.18.0
Duenweg1,30432224.51.5
Duquesne1,72358933.75.2
Edina1,14814412.23.5
Eldon4,6652073744.47.9
El Dorado Springs3,5711761849.35.0
Ellisville9,18381128.81.3
Elsberry1,96929414.72.0
Eureka10,531173816.40.8
Excelsior Springs11,4964047135.16.2
Fair Grove1,42525917.56.3
Farmington18,1717597441.84.1
Fayette2,744521119.04.0
Ferguson21,090102732648.715.5
Festus11,8832433720.43.1
Florissant52,38791219517.43.7
Forsyth2,327631427.16.0
Fredericktown4,1051862245.35.4
Frontenac3,80665617.11.6
Fulton12,7573945130.94.0
Garden City1,62622413.52.5
Gerald1,3231359.83.8
Gideon1,04114413.43.8
Gladstone26,33073813428.05.1
Glasgow1,123201.80.0
Glendale5,9215148.60.7
Goodman1,229271622.013.0
Gower1,50718311.92.0
Grain Valley13,1882043315.52.5
Granby2,14727312.61.4
Grandview25,51285419133.57.5
Greenfield1,30519614.64.6
Greenwood5,4273356.10.9
Hallsville1,5481429.01.3
Hamilton1,71124214.01.2
Hannibal17,87585211947.76.7
Harrisonville9,9933306633.06.6
Hayti2,8292314181.714.5
Hazelwood25,66282913632.35.3
Herculaneum3,86062816.12.1
Hermann2,37943818.13.4
Higginsville4,70469914.71.9
Hillsboro3,017591019.63.3
Hillsdale1,52720913.15.9
Holden2,3291192451.110.3
Hollister4,4681093424.47.6
Holts Summit3,4612838.10.9
Houston2,0721231059.44.8
Humansville1,03315314.52.9
Independence117,3216582112856.19.6
Ironton1,41619513.43.5
Jackson14,5352404516.53.1
Jefferson City43,372133116630.73.8
Jennings14,76273124749.516.7
Joplin50,751394861177.812.0
Kahoka2,035402.00.0
Kansas City468,41722648565948.412.1
Kearney9,1911121612.21.7
Kennett10,91296621988.520.1
Kimberling City2,308451019.54.3
King City1,020000.00.0
Kirksville17,59451511029.36.3
Kirkwood27,6104863417.61.2
Knob Noster2,801813028.910.7
Ladue8,5691212014.12.3
Lake Lotawana1,954531227.16.1
Lake Ozark1,67061436.52.4
Lakeshire1,42615710.54.9
Lake St. Louis14,8883022020.31.3
Lamar4,5041863641.38.0
La Monte1,130000.00.0
La Plata1,354725.21.5
Lathrop2,0522089.73.9
Lawson2,42240816.53.3
Leadwood1,23728622.64.9
Lebanon14,8186317442.65.0
Lee's Summit93,594179724519.22.6
Liberty30,31655011318.13.7
Licking3,104641120.63.5
Lincoln1,19130525.24.2
Linn1,434714.90.7
Lone Jack1,077827.41.9
Louisiana3,3552758.01.5
Macon5,5111373624.96.5
Malden4,230772718.26.4
Manchester18,2072891415.90.8
Mansfield1,270851066.97.9
Maplewood7,9575642570.93.1
Marble Hill1,53722614.33.9
Marceline2,152251011.64.6
Marionville2,19062128.30.5
Marshall12,9923355925.84.5
Marshfield6,8143293948.35.7
Marthasville1,140514.40.9
Maryland Heights27,4285065718.42.1
Maryville12,0761774214.73.5
Maysville1,107504.50.0
Memphis1,86722411.82.1
Merriam Woods1,738221.21.2
Mexico11,5353746032.45.2
Milan1,8621849.72.1
Moberly13,6794145430.33.9
Moline Acres2,438932338.19.4
Monett8,9493378537.79.5
Monroe City2,4962489.63.2
Montgomery City2,786471016.93.6
Moscow Mills2,51739715.52.8
Mound City1,06519417.83.8
Mountain Grove4,7101382229.34.7
Mountain View2,7041182443.68.9
Mount Vernon4,519832118.44.6
Neosho12,2345689346.47.6
Nevada8,25756912068.914.5
New Franklin1,104291126.310.0
New Haven2,09933215.71.0
New Madrid3,00735611.62.0
Nixa20,4693183815.51.9
Noel1,803301216.66.7
Normandy4,9821152423.14.8
North Kansas City4,3453133372.07.6
Northwoods4,2021374632.610.9
Oak Grove7,8741613520.44.4
Oakland1,381412.90.7
O'Fallon83,550107910112.91.2
Olivette7,8401734322.15.5
Oran1,290000.00.0
Oronogo2,3332119.00.4
Osage Beach4,3772793163.77.1
Overland15,9976028737.65.4
Owensville2,612913.40.4
Ozark18,7755567129.63.8
Pacific7,0951592722.43.8
Pagedale3,3071404142.312.4
Palmyra3,63588524.21.4
Park Hills8,6511902722.03.1
Parkville6,018112818.61.3
Peculiar4,842821216.92.5
Perryville8,3591502317.92.8
Pevely5,5871111119.92.0
Piedmont1,97234817.24.1
Pierce City1,26329723.05.5
Pine Lawn3,464884425.412.7
Platte City4,822832417.25.0
Plattsburg2,28545719.73.1
Pleasant Hill8,2401032512.53.0
Pleasant Valley3,04843614.12.0
Poplar Bluff17,345146622184.512.7
Portageville3,1482116.70.3
Potosi2,6911531556.95.6
Purdy1,10124921.88.2
Raymore19,8783523117.71.6
Raytown29,502124326742.19.1
Republic15,7943224420.42.8
Rich Hill1,33429821.76.0
Richland1,874581830.99.6
Richmond5,6512733848.36.7
Richmond Heights8,4954692155.22.5
Riverside3,0712121969.06.2
Riverview2,8361547154.325.0
Rock Hill4,640901319.42.8
Rock Port1,2551128.81.6
Rogersville3,314651519.64.5
Rolla19,87679010839.75.4
Salem5,0202203243.86.4
Salisbury1,5601409.00.0
Savannah5,14449129.52.3
Scott City4,5501093124.06.8
Sedalia21,513136720463.59.5
Senath1,752100.60.0
Seneca2,423801333.05.4
Seymour1,929411321.36.7
Shelbina1,6451448.52.4
Shrewsbury6,216731411.72.3
Sikeston16,530102617662.110.6
Slater1,83734618.53.3
Smithville9,08486159.51.7
Springfield165,28012638181476.511.0
St. Ann12,9602345518.14.2
St. Charles67,970169917825.02.6
St. Clair4,7073503274.46.8
Steelville1,706812347.513.5
Ste. Genevieve4,40581418.40.9
St. James4,1481091226.32.9
St. John6,4792153133.24.8
St. Joseph77,269429468055.68.8
St. Louis318,57419919420962.513.2
Stover1,07832929.78.3
St. Peters55,36211169220.21.7
Strafford2,373881637.16.7
St. Robert5,3753505565.110.2
Sugar Creek3,3371713051.29.0
Sullivan7,0704037357.010.3
Sunset Hills8,5292082024.42.3
Sweet Springs1,46816410.92.7
Tarkio1,50317311.32.0
Terre du Lac2,347622.60.9
Thayer2,2581938.41.3
Tipton3,3032928.80.6
Town and Country10,939115510.50.5
Trenton6,0681283221.15.3
Troy11,3592783424.53.0
Union10,6455517351.86.9
Unionville1,81029916.05.0
University City35,099134128838.28.2
Vandalia4,229881120.82.6
Velda City1,408331923.413.5
Velda Village Hills1,051221520.914.3
Versailles2,43797639.82.5
Vinita Park1,881511427.17.4
Warrensburg20,19064514331.97.1
Warrenton8,0724473455.44.2
Warsaw2,133881641.37.5
Warson Woods1,9531507.70.0
Washington14,0434726433.64.6
Waynesville5,415871316.12.4
Weatherby Lake1,8061216.60.6
Webb City10,9776313757.53.4
Webster Groves23,258230449.91.9
Wellston2,3371253953.516.7
Wellsville1,172846.83.4
Wentzville33,2825004515.01.4
Weston1,7171025.81.2
West Plains12,3217249258.87.5
Willard5,51486715.61.3
Willow Springs2,17370932.24.1
Winfield1,4211429.91.4
Winona1,30919614.54.6
Woodson Terrace4,0651413134.77.6
Wright City3,43147813.72.3
MontanaBaker1,9091025.21.0
Belgrade7,6772151228.01.6
Billings110,245493563144.85.7
Boulder1,19717114.20.8
Bozeman40,52511157127.51.8
Colstrip2,337903.90.0
Columbia Falls4,824128526.51.0
Columbus2,01330614.93.0
Conrad2,60761223.40.8
Cut Bank3,0141253241.510.6
Deer Lodge3,084116437.61.3
Dillon4,2393518.30.2
East Helena2,0611718.20.5
Eureka1,112706.30.0
Fort Benton1,47823515.63.4
Glasgow3,40657016.70.0
Glendive5,4791692630.84.7
Great Falls59,501256131443.05.3
Hamilton4,6041462131.74.6
Havre9,8483553036.03.0
Helena29,928113715538.05.2
Kalispell21,23898310846.35.1
Laurel7,1131331118.71.5
Lewistown5,900721012.21.7
Libby2,70481730.02.6
Livingston7,1646268.70.8
Manhattan1,58118311.41.9
Miles City8,7072151024.71.1
Missoula69,674286929541.24.2
Plains1,06721319.72.8
Polson4,6302502454.05.2
Red Lodge2,21737616.72.7
Ronan City1,92548624.93.1
Sidney6,540801512.22.3
Stevensville1,89537519.52.6
Thompson Falls1,34226519.43.7
West Yellowstone1,3341309.70.0
Whitefish6,7252232233.23.3
Wolf Point2,8301031136.43.9
NebraskaAlliance8,5021764420.75.2
Ashland2,526823.20.8
Aurora4,46038138.52.9
Beatrice12,0924057133.55.9
Bennington1,485926.11.3
Blair7,9861061613.32.0
Bridgeport1,5171519.90.7
Central City2,91750417.11.4
Chadron5,773108718.71.2
Columbus22,6143854917.02.2
Cozad3,919601615.34.1
Crete7,1712332732.53.8
Falls City4,192651015.52.4
Fremont26,3226279023.83.4
Gering8,4691663319.63.9
Gothenburg3,55475721.12.0
Grand Island50,999222340343.67.9
Hastings25,07095216938.06.7
Holdrege5,5361283923.17.0
Imperial2,097803.80.0
Kearney32,5136748820.72.7
Kimball2,4071044.21.7
Lexington10,1952863928.13.8
Lincoln271,2089082130533.54.8
McCook7,6972371930.82.5
Minden3,00261820.32.7
Mitchell1,680704.20.0
Nebraska City7,24327615038.120.7
Norfolk24,5886044824.62.0
North Platte24,490102117441.77.1
Ogallala4,5751181425.83.1
Omaha438,46519053299743.56.8
O'Neill3,6971303.50.0
Plainview1,210302.50.0
Ralston7,5862032826.83.7
Scottsbluff15,00955410736.97.1
Seward7,155801011.21.4
Sidney6,8531834326.76.3
South Sioux City13,4364923336.62.5
Superior1,90824312.61.6
Valentine2,8022328.20.7
Valley2,03350524.62.5
Wahoo4,509861719.13.8
Wilber1,8751306.90.0
York8,0122194327.35.4
NevadaBoulder City15,233138379.12.4
Carlin2,4242279.12.9
Elko20,52879524738.712.0
Fallon8,34251110761.312.8
Henderson274,1215423139719.85.1
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department1,530,899447541415029.29.2
Lovelock1,976331416.77.1
Mesquite16,7342575315.43.2
North Las Vegas229,4365508201924.08.8
Reno235,0556798131228.95.6
Sparks94,012249454526.55.8
West Wendover4,5191624735.810.4
Winnemucca8,1441403217.23.9
Yerington3,0312036.61.0
New HampshireAlexandria1,613281717.410.5
Alstead1,930311.60.5
Alton5,295751314.22.5
Amherst11,2751891716.81.5
Antrim2,640381114.44.2
Ashland2,06939518.82.4
Atkinson6,84427123.91.8
Auburn5,21649249.44.6
Barnstead4,602692715.05.9
Barrington8,7361292214.82.5
Bedford21,7093303515.21.6
Belmont7,2571983227.34.4
Bennington1,469341023.16.8
Berlin9,5131433515.03.7
Bethlehem2,55928510.92.0
Boscawen3,90047812.12.1
Bow7,69471199.22.5
Brentwood4,7513787.81.7
Bristol3,063962731.38.8
Campton3,311481914.55.7
Candia3,93751113.00.3
Canterbury2,3992209.20.0
Center Harbor1,10022420.03.6
Charlestown4,95037117.52.2
Chester4,91423134.72.6
Claremont12,9813514127.03.2
Colebrook2,21848821.63.6
Concord42,35896914022.93.3
Conway10,0023594335.94.3
Danville4,4572154.71.1
Deerfield4,38443119.82.5
Deering1,89621411.12.1
Derry33,32961810218.53.1
Dover30,6334615315.01.7
Dublin1,5791348.22.5
Dunbarton2,797371813.26.4
Durham15,571104186.71.2
Effingham1,56022314.11.9
Enfield4,56647810.31.8
Epping6,7141871727.92.5
Epsom4,598481410.43.0
Exeter14,607116187.91.2
Farmington6,8001322719.44.0
Franconia1,11426123.30.9
Fremont4,4644299.42.0
Gilford7,1221861526.12.1
Gilmanton3,77931158.24.0
Goffstown17,8352694615.12.6
Grantham2,9481314.40.3
Hampstead8,58750105.81.2
Hampton15,2452933719.22.4
Hampton Falls2,30830713.03.0
Hancock1,63924514.63.1
Hanover11,3371681314.81.1
Haverhill4,637941620.33.5
Henniker4,7733547.30.8
Hillsborough6,0311002316.63.8
Hinsdale3,9561441536.43.8
Hooksett13,7843903928.32.8
Hopkinton5,5973656.40.9
Hudson24,6854306317.42.6
Jaffrey5,39253139.82.4
Keene23,40893317239.97.3
Kingston6,1144597.41.5
Laconia16,0436017637.54.7
Lancaster3,42162818.12.3
Lebanon13,7164363431.82.5
Lincoln1,66477946.35.4
Lisbon1,57931919.65.7
Litchfield8,36363197.52.3
Londonderry24,3802585910.62.4
Loudon5,349831215.52.2
Lyndeborough1,6921649.52.4
Madison2,525271210.74.8
Manchester110,571400973036.36.6
Marlborough2,0471275.93.4
Meredith6,3181262719.94.3
Merrimack25,620189197.40.7
Middleton1,781341619.19.0
Milford15,1412272515.01.7
Milton4,5701624435.49.6
Mont Vernon2,443913.70.4
Moultonborough4,02254513.41.2
Nashua87,279185527121.33.1
New Boston5,43235116.42.0
Newbury2,1221657.52.4
New Durham2,653471317.74.9
Newfields1,70319311.21.8
New Hampton2,19639917.84.1
New Ipswich5,13536107.01.9
New London4,6203036.50.6
Newport6,3521885129.68.0
Newton4,7883697.51.9
Northfield4,8101543132.06.4
North Hampton4,394571313.03.0
Northumberland2,216321514.46.8
Northwood4,295611314.23.0
Nottingham4,9092885.71.6
Ossipee4,25587620.41.4
Pelham13,1331441911.01.4
Pembroke7,125791511.12.1
Peterborough6,44264109.91.6
Pittsfield4,077762718.66.6
Plaistow7,6361752222.92.9
Plymouth6,9891891727.02.4
Portsmouth21,5215004223.22.0
Raymond10,2471333013.02.9
Rindge5,865891315.22.2
Rochester29,746124512941.94.3
Rollinsford2,5222369.12.4
Rye5,34458710.91.3
Salem28,9217505025.91.7
Sanbornton2,973441314.84.4
Sandown6,2394166.61.0
Sandwich1,316301122.88.4
Somersworth11,7364657339.66.2
Strafford4,0302766.71.5
Stratham7,36763108.61.4
Sunapee3,3462166.31.8
Thornton2,5072078.02.8
Tilton3,5852571871.75.0
Wakefield4,997872617.45.2
Warner2,8732147.31.4
Washington1,106191117.29.9
Weare8,91649155.51.7
Webster1,90820410.52.1
Wilton3,668761420.73.8
Winchester4,265932121.84.9
Windham14,25999206.91.4
Wolfeboro6,202922214.83.5
Woodstock1,38832623.14.3
New JerseyAberdeen Township18,2152273212.51.8
Absecon8,3992807833.39.3
Allendale6,7604386.41.2
Allentown1,8121126.11.1
Alpha2,3161867.82.6
Alpine1,905311.60.5
Andover Township6,16428104.51.6
Asbury Park15,78981416951.610.7
Atlantic City39,544245028262.07.1
Atlantic Highlands4,346681015.62.3
Audubon8,7743463639.44.1
Audubon Park1,01821220.62.0
Avalon1,30419358148.044.5
Avon-by-the-Sea1,90943122.50.5
Barnegat Township22,136200639.02.8
Barrington6,865702010.22.9
Bayonne65,61880311512.21.8
Beach Haven1,178931578.912.7
Beachwood11,1981321311.81.2
Bedminster Township8,23336124.41.5
Belleville36,28683113122.93.6
Bellmawr11,5482095918.15.1
Belmar5,7212092736.54.7
Belvidere2,6222168.02.3
Bergenfield27,326116124.20.4
Berkeley Township41,95759513214.23.1
Berlin7,6141512919.83.8
Berlin Township5,3702142839.95.2
Bernards Township26,980141335.21.2
Bernardsville7,7765667.20.8
Beverly2,562532020.77.8
Blairstown Township5,84853159.12.6
Bloomfield47,715111521923.44.6
Bloomingdale7,77232144.11.8
Bogota8,3184495.31.1
Boonton8,4497999.41.1
Boonton Township4,3742545.70.9
Bordentown3,912912.30.3
Bordentown Township11,4381533613.43.1
Bound Brook10,5042144420.44.2
Bradley Beach4,2701381632.33.7
Branchburg Township14,58165174.51.2
Brick Township75,995116920215.42.7
Bridgeton25,24397839638.715.7
Bridgewater Township45,0835367511.91.7
Brielle4,7702695.51.9
Brigantine9,3962348724.99.3
Brooklawn1,9451462775.113.9
Buena4,629822617.75.6
Burlington9,8351785318.15.4
Burlington Township22,6494005617.72.5
Butler7,63668258.93.3
Byram Township8,1173364.10.7
Caldwell7,88258107.41.3
Califon1,056110.90.9
Cape May3,5461562844.07.9
Carlstadt6,245103616.51.0
Carney's Point Township7,9361714521.55.7
Carteret24,2642907312.03.0
Cedar Grove Township12,50173195.81.5
Chatham9,05864177.11.9
Chatham Township10,69841113.81.0
Cherry Hill Township72,058185423225.73.2
Chesilhurst1,640361822.011.0
Chester1,6811448.32.4
Chesterfield Township7,7702873.60.9
Chester Township7,97030103.81.3
Cinnaminson Township17,0694086323.93.7
Clark Township15,30813118.60.1
Clayton8,2361593619.34.4
Clementon4,9791824936.69.8
Cliffside Park25,665225348.81.3
Clifton85,822142722816.62.7
Clinton2,69035713.02.6
Clinton Township13,25761124.60.9
Closter8,5985356.20.6
Collingswood13,8553157822.75.6
Colts Neck Township10,08459115.91.1
Cranbury Township3,92943910.92.3
Cranford Township23,488172367.31.5
Cresskill8,7594094.61.0
Delanco Township4,569823517.97.7
Delaware Township4,53526205.74.4
Delran Township16,8251984011.82.4
Demarest4,9712264.41.2
Denville Township16,917107196.31.1
Deptford Township30,639134019143.76.2
Dover18,4192595614.13.0
Dumont17,84882104.60.6
Dunellen7,3881504720.36.4
Eastampton Township6,085962315.83.8
East Brunswick Township48,3916978814.41.8
East Greenwich Township10,3591062210.22.1
East Hanover Township11,3381953417.23.0
East Newark2,70628510.31.8
East Orange64,758110031117.04.8
East Windsor Township27,678261369.41.3
Eatontown12,2044744838.83.9
Edgewater12,3271901915.41.5
Edgewater Park Township8,8361373315.53.7
Edison Township101,965110526910.82.6
Egg Harbor City4,247781918.44.5
Egg Harbor Township43,99286821319.74.8
Elizabeth128,345384683630.06.5
Elk Township4,262631914.84.5
Elmwood Park20,2933415216.82.6
Elsinboro Township1,013817.91.0
Emerson7,6173334.30.4
Englewood27,66551110118.53.7
Englewood Cliffs5,3784738.70.6
Englishtown1,9741919.60.5
Evesham Township45,6235118111.21.8
Ewing Township36,78771919519.55.3
Fairfield Township, Essex County7,5312262630.03.5
Fair Haven6,0702243.60.7
Fair Lawn33,1743315010.01.5
Fairview14,3521854512.93.1
Fanwood7,56758107.71.3
Flemington4,531721315.92.9
Florence Township12,40952214.21.7
Florham Park11,863102108.60.8
Fort Lee36,226256507.11.4
Franklin4,9071171223.82.4
Franklin Lakes10,8166786.20.7
Franklin Township, Gloucester County16,7462768016.54.8
Franklin Township, Hunterdon County3,14034310.81.0
Franklin Township, Somerset County65,99994028314.24.3
Freehold12,0421392811.52.3
Frenchtown1,35116211.81.5
Galloway Township37,71666919617.75.2
Garfield31,41765610820.93.4
Garwood4,31874317.10.7
Glassboro19,0823537918.54.1
Glen Ridge7,6581654021.55.2
Glen Rock11,9126795.60.8
Gloucester Township64,322126730919.74.8
Green Brook Township7,265902012.42.8
Greenwich Township, Gloucester County4,8731102922.66.0
Greenwich Township, Warren County5,5831301823.33.2
Guttenberg11,508101278.82.3
Hackensack44,4516423714.40.8
Hackettstown9,5761452015.12.1
Haddonfield11,5061542013.41.7
Haddon Heights7,430931512.52.0
Haddon Township14,6323355922.94.0
Haledon8,4131663519.74.2
Hamburg3,1732357.21.6
Hamilton Township, Atlantic County26,802102714338.35.3
Hammonton14,8001552910.52.0
Hanover Township14,3521811212.60.8
Harding Township3,8842025.10.5
Hardyston Township8,05677109.61.2
Harrington Park4,778501.00.0
Harrison15,6862714217.32.7
Harrison Township12,8121463811.43.0
Hasbrouck Heights12,0835734.70.2
Haworth3,4471544.41.2
Hawthorne19,062184259.71.3
Hazlet Township20,1922492612.31.3
Helmetta2,217311014.04.5
High Bridge3,59335109.72.8
Highland Park14,4781613211.12.2
Highlands4,949642312.94.6
Hightstown5,592641311.42.3
Hillsborough Township39,522206375.20.9
Hillsdale10,4874173.90.7
Hillside Township21,90855512325.35.6
Hoboken53,303103312719.42.4
Ho-Ho-Kus4,1422275.31.7
Holland Township5,2112885.41.5
Holmdel Township16,6991901811.41.1
Hopatcong14,72494176.41.2
Hopewell1,9221417.30.5
Hopewell Township18,41697275.31.5
Howell Township51,88457311211.02.2
Independence Township5,5515489.71.4
Irvington54,377183658733.810.8
Island Heights1,683814.80.6
Jackson Township56,3475571439.92.5
Jamesburg6,02241126.82.0
Jefferson Township21,573169387.81.8
Jersey City260,005424088716.33.4
Keansburg9,9912122921.22.9
Kearny41,9648988221.42.0
Kenilworth8,1431482218.22.7
Keyport7,1831262417.53.3
Kinnelon10,43656195.41.8
Lacey Township28,1004446515.82.3
Lake Como1,71722512.82.9
Lakehurst2,7112338.51.1
Lakewood Township93,749111822311.92.4
Lambertville3,85344511.41.3
Laurel Springs1,895351218.56.3
Lavallette1,86239620.93.2
Lawnside2,932952732.49.2
Lawrence Township, Mercer County33,1336847420.62.2
Lebanon Township6,4922674.01.1
Leonia9,12158286.43.1
Lincoln Park10,45670226.72.1
Linden41,550108013626.03.3
Lindenwold17,50355321231.612.1
Linwood7,06970289.94.0
Little Egg Harbor Township20,4013399416.64.6
Little Falls Township14,564140289.61.9
Little Ferry10,86363135.81.2
Little Silver5,8955899.81.5
Livingston Township29,6943094510.41.5
Lodi24,6483634814.71.9
Logan Township6,0161713228.45.3
Long Beach Township3,0641123236.610.4
Long Branch30,30274117324.55.7
Long Hill Township8,83846125.21.4
Lopatcong Township8,0567128.80.2
Lower Alloways Creek Township1,7351789.84.6
Lower Township22,34446711520.95.1
Lumberton Township12,4862911823.31.4
Lyndhurst Township21,5502473311.51.5
Madison16,380131198.01.2
Magnolia4,3241054224.39.7
Mahwah Township26,50212494.70.3
Manalapan Township40,063237515.91.3
Manasquan5,7211392724.34.7
Manchester Township43,394370928.52.1
Mansfield Township, Burlington County8,568911310.61.5
Mansfield Township, Warren County7,5501671522.12.0
Manville10,4392552524.42.4
Maple Shade Township19,0243739819.65.2
Maplewood Township24,6894027516.33.0
Margate City6,3392575740.59.0
Marlboro Township40,351263426.51.0
Matawan8,74173328.43.7
Maywood9,73589199.12.0
Medford Lakes4,1342165.11.5
Medford Township23,343171417.31.8
Mendham5,0294458.71.0
Mendham Township5,90931125.22.0
Merchantville3,8071012626.56.8
Metuchen13,8231453110.52.2
Middlesex13,876130319.42.2
Middle Township18,88362810733.35.7
Middletown Township66,2235461118.21.7
Midland Park7,3184536.10.4
Millburn Township20,2653443117.01.5
Milltown7,0325868.20.9
Millville28,759193437367.213.0
Mine Hill Township3,69630198.15.1
Monmouth Beach3,29359817.92.4
Monroe Township36,93368417818.54.8
Monroe Township, Middlesex County42,333208314.90.7
Montclair38,03056614614.93.8
Montgomery Township22,547116285.11.2
Montvale8,0724295.21.1
Montville Township21,901145266.61.2
Moonachie2,77355419.81.4
Moorestown Township20,6513695117.92.5
Morris Plains5,7915148.80.7
Morristown18,5753384718.22.5
Morris Township22,614152296.71.3
Mountain Lakes4,29357713.31.6
Mountainside6,8462633.80.4
Mount Arlington5,1903065.81.2
Mount Ephraim4,6661321928.34.1
Mount Holly Township9,2992765929.76.3
Mount Laurel Township41,69864411415.42.7
Mount Olive Township28,891218297.51.0
Mullica Township6,184833513.45.7
National Park3,008551418.34.7
Neptune City4,8311832737.95.6
Neptune Township27,812139817250.36.2
Netcong3,263381611.64.9
Newark279,1107958173628.56.2
New Brunswick56,193158252328.29.3
Newfield1,5421559.73.2
New Hanover Township8,080100.10.0